Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1Cape of Good Hope 2022 Advanced 4 Timer 43 Min.
2Cape of Good Hope 2022 Championship 4 Timer 47 Min.
3George Trials 1_Under 18 - 20 6 Timer
4George Trials 1_ Under 15 6 Timer 11 Min.
5George Trials 1_Under 13 6 Timer 19 Min.
6George Trials 1_ Under 11 6 Timer 29 Min.
7George Trials 1_Under 9 6 Timer 44 Min.
82022 CCC Jan Blitz A 6 Timer 59 Min.
92022 CCC Jan Blitz B 7 Timer
10George Trials 1_Under 7 7 Timer 11 Min.
112022 Nelson Mandela Bay Open A-Section 7 Timer 16 Min.
122022 Nelson Mandela Bay Open B-Section 11 Timer 41 Min.
13Eben Mare Honeree Tournament 15 Timer 47 Min.
14Cape of Good Hope 2022 Intermediate 1 Dage 1 Timer
15Cape of Good Hope 2022 U10 1 Dage 1 Timer
16Cape of Good Hope 2022 U12 1 Dage 1 Timer
17Cape of Good Hope 2022 U14 1 Dage 1 Timer
18Curro Durbanville Chess Trials 2022 U13 1 Dage 5 Timer
19Curro Durbanville Chess Trials 2022 Under 11 2 Dage 2 Timer
20West Rand Open 2022 2 Dage 7 Timer
21Phalaborwa Chess Club Team Championship, 2022 23 Jan 2022 3 Dage 9 Timer
22The Meridian U10 3 Dage 12 Timer
23The Meridian Open - Prestige 3 Dage 19 Timer
24Phalaborwa Chess Club Team Championship, 2022 23 Jan 2022 4 Dage 2 Timer
25The Meridian U12 4 Dage 8 Timer
26The Meridian U14 4 Dage 8 Timer
27The Meridian Open 4 Dage 8 Timer
28The Meridian U16 4 Dage 8 Timer
29Chess Power House RR 1 4 Dage 9 Timer
30Kimberley Chess Club Open B - Section 4 Dage 10 Timer
31Kimberley Chess Club Open C - Section 4 Dage 10 Timer
32The Meridian Development 4 Dage 13 Timer
33Mangaung Metro Chess 22 January 2022 A Section 4 Dage 14 Timer
34Mangaung Metro Chess 22 January 2022 B Section 4 Dage 14 Timer
35Mangaung Metro Chess 22 January 2022 C Section 4 Dage 15 Timer
36Mangaung Metro Chess 22 January 2022 D Section 4 Dage 15 Timer
37Curro Durbanville Chess Trials 2022 Under 9 4 Dage 16 Timer
38The Meridian 4 Dage 22 Timer
39Curro Durbanville Chess Trials 2022 5 Dage 11 Timer
40TSAC021 - Thursday RATED 19:00 5 Dage 19 Timer
41TSAL021 - Thursday RATED 17:15 5 Dage 19 Timer
42TSAElite003 - Wednesday RATED 19:00 5 Dage 20 Timer
43Kimberley Chess Club Open A - Section 6 Dage 9 Timer
44BC Chess January Cup 7 Dage 14 Timer
45Mankweng Chess Club Team Championship, 2022 10 Dage 8 Timer
46Mankweng Chess Club Team Championship, 2022 10 Dage 10 Timer
47Mankweng Chess Club Team Championship, 2022 10 Dage 16 Timer
48Chess Against Crime (Ray Nkonyeni Munucipality) 10 Dage 17 Timer
49Khutsong Chess Club vs Growing Pawns Chess Club Pawns 11 Dage 7 Timer
50Khutsong Chess Club vs Growing Pawns Chess Club Rooks 11 Dage 7 Timer