Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1EL CAUTO 21 Timer 58 Min.
2Tomas Jimenez 2022 1 Dage 16 Timer
3Guillermo Garcia 29th (Open) 11 Dage 19 Timer
4Guillermo Garcia 29th (Mixto) 11 Dage 20 Timer
5Guillermo Garcia 29th (Elite) 11 Dage 20 Timer
6Guillermo Garcia 29th (Premier) 11 Dage 20 Timer
7Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-16 13 Dage 15 Timer
8Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-12 13 Dage 15 Timer
9Internacional (Blitz) Ajeduni 2022 18 Dage 9 Timer
10Internacional por Equipos Ajeduni 2022 22 Dage 9 Timer
11LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier - 2022 22 Dage 11 Timer
1255 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2022 La Habana CUB 22 Dage 11 Timer
13LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2022 22 Dage 12 Timer
1455 Capablanca in Memoriam - Senior La Habana CUB 22 Dage 14 Timer
15Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-16) 22 Dage 17 Timer
16Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-12) 22 Dage 18 Timer
17Final Provincial Juvenil LHA 41 Dage 13 Timer
18Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (A) 45 Dage 20 Timer
19Memorial 9 de Abril Open 45 Dage 21 Timer
20Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (B) 45 Dage 21 Timer
21Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (C) 45 Dage 21 Timer
22Maria Teresa Mora Blitz 2022 53 Dage 11 Timer
23Maria Teresa Mora por Equipos 53 Dage 13 Timer
24Maria Teresa Mora - Blitz Desarrollo 53 Dage 21 Timer
25Final Provincial Escolar LHA 54 Dage 11 Timer
26Atenas de Cuba 2022 (Elite) 56 Dage 16 Timer
27Torneo Atenas de Cuba 56 Dage 16 Timer
28Maria Teresa Mora Abierto JUVENIL 62 Dage 13 Timer
29Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2022 66 Dage 20 Timer
30Campeonato Nacional Discapacitados Cuba 2022 76 Dage 18 Timer
31Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Blitz Cuba 2022 77 Dage 12 Timer
32Gilberto Garcia Blitz - Equipos 80 Dage 20 Timer
33Ciudad Heroe 2022 81 Dage 12 Timer
34Gilberto Garcia Blitz - Desarrollo 81 Dage 21 Timer
35IV Circuito de Campeones Ramon Fonts-Rapidas 83 Dage 11 Timer
36Paralimpiada Nacional 2022 83 Dage 17 Timer
37III Circuito de Campeones Ramon Fonts-Rapidas 83 Dage 20 Timer
38Gilberto Garcia in Memoriam - Rapidas 85 Dage 14 Timer
39El Nino de la Bota 2022 (Elite) 87 Dage 15 Timer
40El Nino de la Bota 2022 (Open) 88 Dage 14 Timer
41Campeonato Nacional Femenino Blitz Cuba 2022 95 Dage 14 Timer
42Campeonato Nacional Femenino Cuba 2022 97 Dage 14 Timer
43Clasificatorio Desempate Blitz Femenino Ko 99 Dage 15 Timer
44Clasificatorio Desempate Rapidas Femenino Ko 99 Dage 15 Timer
45Aniversario 508 de la Villa (Sub-12) 103 Dage 23 Timer
46Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-6) 103 Dage 23 Timer
47Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-5) 103 Dage 23 Timer
48Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-4) 103 Dage 23 Timer
49Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-3) 103 Dage 23 Timer
50Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-2) 103 Dage 23 Timer
Advertisement