Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
1Hans Steyn Honeree Swiss 42 minučių (-ės)
2One For The Ages Grenville High 1 val. 49 min.
3Chess Power House Feb RR - Juniors Section 10 val. 42 min.
4Chess Power House Feb RR - Section D 10 val. 42 min.
5Chess Power House Feb RR - Section C 10 val. 42 min.
6Chess Power House FIDE RR B 10 val. 42 min.
7Chess Power House FIDE RR A 10 val. 42 min.
8De Hoop Teams Play Offs 2023 U13 Mixed 10 val. 50 min.
9Dainfern College Chess League - A Division 10 val. 51 min.
10Dainfern College Chess League - B Division 10 val. 51 min.
11De Hoop Teams Play Offs 2023 U11 Mixed 10 val. 52 min.
12De Hoop Teams Play Offs 2023 U9 Mixed 10 val. 54 min.
13Laerskool Welgemoed Rapid U/14 11 val. 59 min.
14Laerskool Welgemoed Rapid U/12 13 val. 6 min.
15Laerskool Welgemoed Rapid U/10 13 val. 6 min.
16Laerskool Welgemoed Rapid U/08 13 val. 6 min.
17Phalaborwa Open (Open Section) 15 val. 32 min.
18Presidents Cup - 2023 20 val. 35 min.
19Randburg New Year Swiss 2023 1 dien. 9 val.
20George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 19 Boys 1 dien. 15 val.
21George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 17 Boys 1 dien. 15 val.
22George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 15-19 Girls 1 dien. 15 val.
23George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 15 Boys 1 dien. 15 val.
24George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 13 Girls 1 dien. 15 val.
25George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 11 Boys 1 dien. 15 val.
26George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 11 Girls 1 dien. 15 val.
27George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 11 Boys 1 dien. 15 val.
28George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 9 Girls 1 dien. 16 val.
29George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 9 Boys 1 dien. 16 val.
30George Chess Trials 2_2023 Under 7 Boys 1 dien. 16 val.
31Heidelberg Open 2023 Section A 2 dien. 1 val.
32Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U19 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
33Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U17 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
34Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U15 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
35Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U13 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
36Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U11 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
37Central Karoo Schools Chess Trial - 1 U9 Open 2 dien. 23 val.
382023 Piet Robbertse FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament E Section 3 dien. 12 val.
39My Test 3 dien. 14 val.
40District East Schools Chess Individual Trials 2023 U17 Boys 3 dien. 16 val.
41District East Schools Chess Individual Trials 2023 U17 and U19 Girls 3 dien. 16 val.
42District East Schools Chess Individual Trials 2023 U13 Boys 3 dien. 16 val.
432023 Piet Robbertse FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament A Section 3 dien. 18 val.
442023 Piet Robbertse FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament B Section 3 dien. 18 val.
452023 Piet Robbertse FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament D Section 3 dien. 19 val.
462023 Piet Robbertse FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament C Section 3 dien. 19 val.
47District East Schools Chess Individual Trials 2023 U15 Boys 3 dien. 20 val.
48District South Schools Chess Individual Trials U15G, U17G, U19G MIX 3 dien. 21 val.
492023 Knysna School Trials #1 Under 15, Under 18 & Under 20 3 dien. 22 val.
502023 Knysna School Trials #1 Under 13 3 dien. 22 val.