Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
12022 Women's Speed Chess Championship Main Event 3 val. 55 min.
2JUAN LEAL TORNEO PRACTICA 16 val. 59 min.
3ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA C - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 val. 12 min.
4ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA B - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 val. 18 min.
5ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA A - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 val. 19 min.
6FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ "TORNEO DE PRACTICA 18 val. 26 min.
7Martinez Eduardo Individual Suizo Rapido 20 val. 28 min.
8World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 1 dien. 5 val.
9World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 1 dien. 5 val.
10World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 1 dien. 5 val.
11World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 1 dien. 5 val.
12World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 1 dien. 5 val.
13World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 14 1 dien. 5 val.
14Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Torneo Practica 1 dien. 15 val.
15FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 2 dien. 2 val.
16Julio Mendoza Suizo Individual 2 dien. 18 val.
17INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (12º Torneo) 2 dien. 19 val.
18ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 dien. 20 val.
19ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 dien. 20 val.
20ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 dien. 21 val.
21ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 dien. 21 val.
22ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 dien. 21 val.
23Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 2 dien. 23 val.
24Karen Alondra Torres Gutierrez Suizo Individual 2 dien. 23 val.
25Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Round Robin Individual 3 dien.
26FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 dien.
27Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Suizo Individual 3 dien.
28FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA ROUND ROBIN 3 dien.
29Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Round Robin Individual 3 dien.
301er Torneo Municipal Round Robin Individual - Edición Carlos Carballo 3 dien.
31Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 3 dien.
32Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Suizo Individual 3 dien.
33Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Round Robin Individual 3 dien.
34KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA round robin individual 3 dien.
35AldoAvila Aviña Round Robin Individual 3 dien.
36Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Round Robin. 3 dien.
37Julio Mendoza Round Robin 3 dien.
38Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Suizo Individual 3 dien.
39suizo Juan leal 3 dien. 1 val.
40Martinez Eduardo Suizo individual 3 dien. 1 val.
41Heriberto Luna Aquino Suizo Individual Curso 3 dien. 1 val.
42Carlos Armando Gil Zepeda Suizo Individual 3 dien. 1 val.
43KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 3 dien. 1 val.
44FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 dien. 1 val.
45AldoAvila Aviña Suizo Individual 3 dien. 1 val.
46Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Suizo Individual. 3 dien. 1 val.
47Torneo Carlos Carballo Suizo Individual 3 dien. 3 val.
48FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Open 7 dien. 19 val.
49FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U17 Open 7 dien. 19 val.
50FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Girls 7 dien. 19 val.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, rekvizitai/naudojimosi sąlygos