Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
1Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Major U1450 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 minučių (-ės)
2Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Intermediate U1800 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 3 minučių (-ės)
3Dartmouth Summer Chess 2022 13 minučių (-ės)
4Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - OPEN St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 26 minučių (-ės)
5South Shields FIDE Rated Blitz 2022 2 val. 11 min.
6Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Minor 4 val. 12 min.
7Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Open 4 val. 18 min.
8Mindsports Centre Challengers (IM Norm) 10 val. 5 min.
9Mindsports Centre Masters (GM Norm) 10 val. 6 min.
10SBCC 2022-05-31 Standard 45+15 13 val. 17 min.
11Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U7 14 val. 21 min.
12Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U8 14 val. 22 min.
13PAWNS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 14 val. 37 min.
14Pimlico Summer 10 15 val. 56 min.
15Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 Major 16 val. 44 min.
1628th 4NCL Congress Under 1700 18 val. 26 min.
1728th 4NCL Congress Under 2000 18 val. 26 min.
1828th 4NCL Congress Open 18 val. 26 min.
19Mindsports Centre FIDE Open 19 val. 31 min.
20I Kingston Invitational 2022 at Willoughby Arms, Kingston upon Thames KT2 6LN 21 val. 16 min.
21Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 1700 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 21 val. 58 min.
22Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 1900 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 21 val. 58 min.
23Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 2400 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 21 val. 59 min.
24National Schools Final 22 val.
25Battersea FIDE Blitz 5th July at Battersea Labour Club, 81-83 Falcon Rd, London SW11 2PF 1 dien. 10 val.
26Hendon Chess Club Championships 2022 1 dien. 12 val.
27Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U9 1 dien. 12 val.
28Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U10 1 dien. 12 val.
29Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Major (U1500 - ECF) - Juniors Only 1 dien. 12 val.
30Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Open (U1900 - ECF) 1 dien. 12 val.
31CCS National Finals Reserve Boards 1 dien. 14 val.
32CCS National Schools Finals Year 3 to 6 1 dien. 15 val.
33CCS Year 1 and 2 Finals 1 dien. 15 val.
34Cook-For-Good Evening FIDE Rapidplay-11th July 1 dien. 16 val.
35OPEN Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 2 dien. 13 val.
36KNIGHTS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 2 dien. 13 val.
37Richmond Juniors Club Championship Summer Term 2 dien. 21 val.
38Stratford Chess Club Summer Handicap Tournament 3 dien. 12 val.
39Richmond Juniors Easter Camp Rapid 3 dien. 13 val.
40Richmond Juniors Club Championship Spring Term 3 dien. 14 val.
41Eton Chess Festival Eton College, Windsor SL4 6DW, UK 3 dien. 20 val.
42Hammersmith Handicap Blitz 4 dien. 14 val.
43UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2022 Under 14 Section 4 dien. 16 val.
44BK Club Championship Summer 2022 4 dien. 16 val.
45UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2022 Under 18 Section 4 dien. 16 val.
462022 Shropshire Megafinal Under 18 4 dien. 17 val.
472022 Shropshire Megafinal Under 12 4 dien. 17 val.
48Eagleide Junior Chess Tournament 26th June - Elite 5 dien. 12 val.
49Eagleide Junior Chess Tournament 26th June - Open 5 dien. 12 val.
50EJCOA NY London Zonal U12 5 dien. 15 val.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, rekvizitai/naudojimosi sąlygos