Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 1 Minutes
2KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 24 Minutes
3KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 3 Hours 6 Min.
4Pelagonija 2022 17 Hours 12 Min.
5The 2022 IBCA World Team Chess Championship-Red Group 1 Days 5 Hours
6The 2022 IBCA World Team Chess Championship-Yellow Group 1 Days 5 Hours
77th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 3 Days
8PRILEP Maj 2022 5 Days 20 Hours
9Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 9 Days 22 Hours
10Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 9 Days 22 Hours
11PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 12 Days 23 Hours
12Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 15 Days 15 Hours
13Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Days 16 Hours
14PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 40 Days 23 Hours
15"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 46 Days 17 Hours
16Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 48 Days 21 Hours
17Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 48 Days 22 Hours
18MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 61 Days 21 Hours
19MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 61 Days 22 Hours
20PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 68 Days 22 Hours
21PRILEP blitz 27022022 82 Days 21 Hours
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 89 Days 23 Hours
23ARM 2022 93 Days 23 Hours
24PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 110 Days 23 Hours
25Pelagonija 2021 145 Days 9 Hours
26Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 145 Days 23 Hours
27Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 146 Days
28Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 146 Days 2 Hours
29Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 153 Days
30Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 153 Days 7 Hours
31Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 153 Days 20 Hours
32Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 153 Days 23 Hours
33Open Amateur Chess Championship "Blaze Koneski 2021" A tournament (rating<2200) 163 Days 18 Hours
34Open Amateur Chess Championship "Blaze Koneski 2021" B tournament (rating<1800) 163 Days 18 Hours
35Blitz chess tournament "11 November" 186 Days 15 Hours
36Youth Rapid Chess Championship of N. Macedonia 2021 (U08, U10, U12) 188 Days 23 Hours
37Youth Rapid Chess Championship of N. Macedonia 2021 (U14, U16, U18) 188 Days 23 Hours
38CHESS FESTIVAL-Skopje OPEN Blitz 2021 221 Days 15 Hours
39CHESS FESTIVAL-Skopje OPEN Rapid 2021 222 Days
40II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-A (born 2003 or younger) 251 Days
41II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-B (born 2007 or younger) 251 Days 1 Hours
42II International Youth Chess Tournament Lake Queen 2021-C (born 2011 or younger) 251 Days 2 Hours
43Rapid Ezerska kralica 2021 252 Days 18 Hours
44Open Rapid Chess Tournament Vizioni M 256 Days 1 Hours
45WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2021 262 Days 22 Hours
46XXIX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2021 272 Days 22 Hours
47SK Prilep 04082021 289 Days 7 Hours
48SK Prilep 01082021 292 Days 22 Hours
49SK Prilep 28072021 292 Days 22 Hours
50SK Prilep 25072021 292 Days 22 Hours
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use