Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1II. Polip Kupa Startlista 13 Minutes
2Szent István Kupa 40 Minutes
3Szeged - CBC Chess SAKKNAP Schnell-verseny 2022.07.23 6 Hours 47 Min.
42.Debreceni Chess2Day A csoport (U2200) 7 Hours 52 Min.
52.Debreceni Chess2Day B csoport (U1800) 7 Hours 55 Min.
645th AGRIA International Chess Festival B U1900 (Eger, július 13-17) 9 Hours 9 Min.
7First Saturday GM 2022 July 9 Hours 56 Min.
8First Saturday IM 2022 July 9 Hours 56 Min.
9XV. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny B-csoport ( -1799) 11 Hours 11 Min.
10First Saturday Nadassy Sheveningen 2022 July 11 Hours 18 Min.
1135. Borostyán Torna Egyéni Sakkverseny Ajka, 2022. július 21-24. 11 Hours 27 Min.
12XV. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny A-csoport (1600-2399) 11 Hours 32 Min.
13First Saturday FM-B 2022 July 11 Hours 42 Min.
14Magyar Nyílt Rapid Sakkbajnokság 2022. VII. Csaba Árpád Emlékverseny 11 Hours 49 Min.
15Berente 700 Rapid 12 Hours 34 Min.
16Berente 700 Blitz 12 Hours 34 Min.
17Dr Bán Jenő CHESS Memorial 2022 13 Hours 13 Min.
1826th XXVI.Baranya-Sakkverseny-Hotel-Marina-Port-Wellness-Balatonkenese-Fide-Open 2022.09.25-28 16 Hours 9 Min.
19 41st Nyírségi VIDOR Sakkfesztivál B U2000 Continental Aréna 4400 Nyíregyháza, Géza u. 8-16. 16 Hours 22 Min.
2041st Nyírségi VIDOR Sakkfesztivál Continental Aréna 4400 Nyíregyháza, Géza u. 8-16. 16 Hours 22 Min.
21Chess in the City 2022 - XXIV. AVAS-DVTK Open 22 Hours 39 Min.
22XIX. Dr. Rapcsák András Rapid Sakk Emlékverseny 1 Days 5 Hours
23SixDays Budapest September 2022 IM 1 Days 14 Hours
2445th AGRIA International Chess Festival Open (Eger, Július 13-17.) 2 Days 12 Hours
25Grand Casino-INFOTEAM E-nett.hu 24 órás schnellverseny 2 Days 19 Hours
26XXV. PANNÓNIA KUPA - U2000 Balatonalmádi, 2022. augusztus 10 - 14. 2 Days 23 Hours
27XXV. PANNÓNIA KUPA - OPEN Balatonalmádi, 2022. augusztus 10 - 14. 2 Days 23 Hours
2832nd Zemplen Kupa Open 3 Days 1 Hours
2932nd Zemplen Kupa B U2000 3 Days 1 Hours
3032nd Zemplen Kupa C U1400 3 Days 1 Hours
31II. Karsol sakkverseny B csoport 3 Days 13 Hours
32II. Karsol sakkverseny A csoport 3 Days 14 Hours
33Sakkozo Magyarok Kajari Memorial Blitz 3 Days 15 Hours
3425th Baranya International Chess Festival Dombovar-Gunarasfurdo Hotel Europa 3 Days 17 Hours
35Virágos Csemő 2022 4 Days 1 Hours
36Szeged-CBC Chess FIDE RAPID 4 Days 13 Hours
37VII. Lutri Kupa Villám Verseny 4 Days 13 Hours
38XXVIII. Veszprémi Nyár Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Veszprém, 2022. augusztus 18-21. 4 Days 14 Hours
39II.Brányi György Emlékverseny B csoport Vönöck 2022.07.02. 4 Days 14 Hours
40II.Brányi György Emlékverseny Vönöck 2022.07.02. 4 Days 14 Hours
41Bodajk 1700 alatt 4 Days 16 Hours
42Bodajk 2011.után szül. 4 Days 17 Hours
43Bodajk A 4 Days 17 Hours
44II. Híd Kupa - A - U 2000 5 Days 6 Hours
45II. Híd Kupa - B - U 1400 5 Days 6 Hours
46OB II. csapatbajnokság, Nyugati csoport – 1982 5 Days 13 Hours
47OB II. csapatbajnokság, Keleti csoport – 1982 5 Days 13 Hours
48Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2022 5 Days 18 Hours
49Erővonal Sakksuli Tábora "A" csoport 6 Days 19 Hours
50Erővonal Sakksuli Tábora "B" csoport 7 Days 18 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use