Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: France (FRA)

Flag FRA
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Finals 76 Days 20 Hours
2Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group B 76 Days 23 Hours
3Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group A 76 Days 23 Hours
4Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Final Stage 77 Days 16 Hours
5Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Qualifying stage 79 Days 1 Hours
6Capechecs - The Challenge 2021 79 Days 20 Hours
7Tournoi à norme de MI du Barreau et du Cercle des Armées 124 Days 20 Hours
83ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (A) 140 Days 22 Hours
9French Women Team Championship - top8F 2021 146 Days 1 Hours
10French Women Team Championship - Top8F 2021 147 Days 18 Hours
11French Women Team championship - Top8F 2021 147 Days 19 Hours
123ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) 156 Days 22 Hours
132021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_A 168 Days 2 Hours
142021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_B 168 Days 2 Hours
152021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_C 168 Days 2 Hours
16!er Open International d'ete de Bastia 185 Days
17French Team Championship - Top 12 - 2021 202 Days
182ème tournoi de GM du Barreau de Paris et du Cercle National des Armées 213 Days
19Paris Grand Chess Tour Blitz 213 Days 22 Hours
20Paris Grand Chess Tour Rapid 215 Days 17 Hours
211er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 230 Days 23 Hours
22Standard ChessMates Negresco 243 Days 3 Hours
23ChessMatesBlitzNegresco 244 Days 1 Hours
24ChessMatesRapideNegresco 244 Days 4 Hours
252ème Tournoi de GM du C'Chartres Echecs 246 Days 3 Hours
26Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Tournoi de Blitz 246 Days 3 Hours
27Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - D. Cornette vs A. Skripchenko 246 Days 22 Hours
28Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Lagarde vs Kamsky 246 Days 22 Hours
29Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - R. Edouard vs N. Guliyev 247 Days
301ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 250 Days 19 Hours
31DWI SWISS CUP 280 Days 5 Hours
32Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 306 Days 19 Hours
33Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 306 Days 19 Hours
34Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 306 Days 19 Hours
35Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 306 Days 19 Hours
36Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 306 Days 19 Hours
37Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 307 Days 11 Hours
38Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 307 Days 11 Hours
39Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 313 Days 22 Hours
40Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 313 Days 22 Hours
41Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 313 Days 22 Hours
42Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 313 Days 22 Hours
43Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 313 Days 22 Hours
44Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 313 Days 22 Hours
45France Top 16 Final A 370 Days 3 Hours
46France Top 16 Final B 370 Days 3 Hours
471er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 377 Days 17 Hours
48France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 378 Days 1 Hours
49France Top 16 Group A Philidor 378 Days 1 Hours
50Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 403 Days 5 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use