Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Richmond Juniors Club Championship Summer Term 6 Hours 20 Min.
2Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Minor U1450 at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 6 Hours 56 Min.
3Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Major U1700 at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 6 Hours 59 Min.
4Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Open at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 7 Hours 4 Min.
5Pimlico Summer 10 7 Hours 18 Min.
6SBCC 2022-05-31 Standard 45+15 7 Hours 41 Min.
7Stratford Chess Club Summer Handicap Tournament 7 Hours 53 Min.
8EJCOA NY Finals Under 14 9 Hours 14 Min.
9EJCOA NY Finals Under 8 9 Hours 19 Min.
10EJOCA National YHouth Finals Under 10 9 Hours 19 Min.
11EJCOA Nationa YOuth Finals Combined U16, U18,U20 9 Hours 20 Min.
12NY EJCOA National Finals Under 12 9 Hours 21 Min.
13Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - OPEN St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 10 Hours 36 Min.
14Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Major U1450 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 10 Hours 50 Min.
15London Zonal Under 8 10 Hours 56 Min.
16London EJCOA NY Zonal Under 10s 10 Hours 56 Min.
17EJCOA NY FInals Under 18 10 Hours 58 Min.
18EJCOA Nationa YOuth Finals Combined U16, U18,U20 10 Hours 59 Min.
19Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Intermediate U1800 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 11 Hours 7 Min.
2028th 4NCL Congress Under 1700 11 Hours 23 Min.
2128th 4NCL Congress Under 2000 11 Hours 23 Min.
2228th 4NCL Congress Open 11 Hours 24 Min.
23Epsca Schools Final: U11 15 Hours 6 Min.
24Epsca Schools Final: U9 15 Hours 18 Min.
25Cook-For-Good Evening FIDE Rapidplay-11th July 1 Days 6 Hours
26Battersea FIDE Blitz 5th July at Battersea Labour Club, 81-83 Falcon Rd, London SW11 2PF 1 Days 7 Hours
27Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 Major 1 Days 18 Hours
28Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Minor 2 Days 6 Hours
29Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Open 2 Days 6 Hours
30St Albans John Leake Handicap Cup 2 Days 7 Hours
31Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay Open - 12th July The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 2 Days 8 Hours
32Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay Open - 19th July The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 2 Days 8 Hours
33Wood Green Invitational 2022 2 Days 9 Hours
34BK Club Championship Summer 2022 2 Days 10 Hours
35Dartmouth Summer Chess 2022 3 Days 10 Hours
36Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Minor 3 Days 12 Hours
37Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Open 3 Days 12 Hours
38Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Major 3 Days 12 Hours
39South Shields FIDE Rated Blitz 2022 3 Days 13 Hours
40Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U12 3 Days 14 Hours
41Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U18 Merged 3 Days 14 Hours
42Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U8 3 Days 14 Hours
43Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Major (U1500 - ECF) - Juniors Only 3 Days 14 Hours
44Kent Junion Chess Association - July 2022 - U10 3 Days 14 Hours
45Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Open (U1900 - ECF) 3 Days 14 Hours
46Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U9 3 Days 14 Hours
47Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U7 3 Days 14 Hours
48Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U8 3 Days 14 Hours
49Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U10 3 Days 15 Hours
50ECF Minor Counties Championship Final 4 Days 11 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use