Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: Afghanistan (AFG)

Flag AFG
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Rompetrol Era Park cl 1-2 7 Days 12 Hours
2Hitropotezno prvenstvo Izole - 05 9 Days 10 Hours
32022 ANTALYA AGORA AVM- BİRİKİM OKULLARI ANNELER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 7 YAŞ GENEL KATEGORİSİ 16 Days 6 Hours
4nacional conade sub 16 femenil 16 Days 15 Hours
5nacional sub 14 femenil conade 16 Days 15 Hours
6Открытое первенство г.о. Электросталь среди девушек по классическим шахматам 51 Days 1 Hours
7ONSS-LICEE-MUN.-2022-fete--Buzau 67 Days 11 Hours
8Bitlis Okul Sporları Bitlis Gençler Satranç İl Birinciliği Genel 85 Days 11 Hours
9Bitlis Okul Sporları Bitlis Yıldızlar Satranç İl Birinciliği Kızlar 89 Days 9 Hours
10Bitlis Okul Sporları Bitlis Yıldızlar Satranç İl Birinciliği Genel 89 Days 9 Hours
11Campeonato Nacional Categorías Impares 89 Days 23 Hours
12Bitlis Okul Sporları Bitlis Yıldızlar Satranç İl Birinciliği Kızlar 93 Days 12 Hours
13test2 119 Days 13 Hours
14123 119 Days 13 Hours
15test 3 119 Days 13 Hours
16test 2 119 Days 13 Hours
17Bakalář 2021 blitz 154 Days 22 Hours
18III Torneo de Ajedrez Playa Negra 228 Days 2 Hours
19XXX Obert Blitz Maria 240 Days 3 Hours
20Torneo Presencial Doña Angela 248 Days 17 Hours
21lll Torneo Presencial Guanacaste 2021 274 Days 3 Hours
22l TORNEO DE LA ANEXION PLAYAS DEL COCO 280 Days 23 Hours
23l TORNEO DE LA ANEXION PLAYAS DEL COCO (INICIALES) 280 Days 23 Hours
24Majstrovstvá SR mládeže 2021 - D16+D18+D20 324 Days 2 Hours
25Curso de Instrutor FMX - online MN Gerson Peres MN Julio Lapertosa 367 Days 4 Hours
26SUPER LIGA CLASICA 2021 390 Days 16 Hours
27... 400 Days
28Arbiter Training 405 Days 4 Hours
291 этап Кубка Свердловской области среди девочек до 13 лет-D 436 Days 12 Hours
30TORNEO JAEN SUB-8 2021 446 Days
31hchcbb 447 Days 15 Hours
32Campeonato Nacional Abierto De Ajedrez Categoría Internacional 492 Days 4 Hours
33Кубок Юникея 17.01.21 492 Days 8 Hours
34Giải cờ tướng nhanh vô địch cá nhân CLB Kỳ Phong năm 2020 - chặng tháng 5 574 Days 17 Hours
35Selectivo de Chiapas 751 Days 3 Hours
36Selectivo Estatal de Chihuahua (10+5) 751 Days 15 Hours
37Selectivo de Nuevo León 751 Days 15 Hours
38Primer Selectivo Clasificatorio Coahuila 751 Days 16 Hours
39Torneo Estatal Tabasco 1 752 Days 23 Hours
40Torneo Estatal Tabasco 2 752 Days 23 Hours
41Selectivo Estatal de Blitz de Zacatecas 753 Days
42ewCircuito Jaque Mate al Coronavirus "Gambito de Rey 1. e4 e5 2. f4 " 770 Days 12 Hours
43Circuito de Ajedrez por Internet Complejo Cultural Los Pinos “Quédate En Casa” 770 Days 16 Hours
44Circuito Rey 773 Days 15 Hours
45Circuito Rey 774 Days 15 Hours
46Circuito Rey 774 Days 15 Hours
47Circuito Dama 774 Days 15 Hours
48Circuito Dama 775 Days 21 Hours
49dCircuito Rey 775 Days 23 Hours
50Circuito Rey 775 Days 23 Hours
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use