Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Indonesia (INA)

Flag INA
SốGiảiCập nhật
1KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017 JUNIOR PUTRI B 2 giờ 20 phút
2KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017 SENIOR PUTRA 3 giờ 41 phút
3PETRA CHESS COMPETITION KATEGORI INDIVIDU SD-SMP 19 giờ 8 phút
4PETRA CHESS COMPETITION KATEGORI INDIVIDU SMA-MAHASISWA 19 giờ 9 phút
5CHESS DAY : Anniversary 34th UNY Chess Club 21 giờ 46 phút
6PETRA CHESS COMPETITION 2017 KATEGORI BEREGU TIM UNIVERSITAS 22 giờ 45 phút
7KEJUARAAN CATUR KENDARI POS OPEN TOURNAMENT SE-SULAWESI 2017 1 ngày
8LIGA KARANGSAMBUNG 1 1 ngày 4 giờ
9KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017 JUNIOR PUTRI C 1 ngày 17 giờ
10LIGA SEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNG PUT III KATEGORI LANJUTAN 1 ngày 19 giờ
11LIGA SEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNG PUTARAN III KATEGORI PEMULA 1 ngày 19 giờ
12TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA PERORANGAN PIALA DR. EDDY KELLENG ATE BERUTU TAHUN 2017 2 ngày 2 giờ
13O2SN CABANG CATUR STANDAR PUTRI KABUPATEN CILACAP 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
14O2SN CABANG CATUR STANDAR PUTRA KABUPATEN CILACAP 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
15O2SN CABANG CATUR CEPAT PUTRI KABUPATEN CILACAP 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
16O2SN CABANG CATUR CEPAT PUTRA KABUPATEN CILACAP 2017 2 ngày 20 giờ
17IMMANUEL CUP UKRIM D I YOGYAKARTA 2017 3 ngày 2 giờ
18PORPAMDA V JAWA BARAT 2017 CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR BEREGU 3 ngày 15 giờ
19PORSENASMA PGRI 2017 PUTRA 3 ngày 20 giờ
20PORSENASMA PGRI 2017 PUTRI 3 ngày 20 giờ
21LIGA CATUR SD NEGERI TLILIR PUTARAN I TLOGOMULYO TEMANGGUNG 4 ngày 1 giờ
22LIGA CATUR KOTA MALANG Ke III TAHUN 2017 ANTAR KLUB 5 ngày 17 giờ
23SELEKSI TAHAP KE II PERCASI KOTA SAMARINDA TAHUN 2017 6 ngày 18 giờ
24SILIWANGI CHESS COMPETITION TAHUN 2017 6 ngày 20 giờ
25SELEKSI O2SN SD/MI TAHUN 2017 TINGKAT KABUPATEN CILACAP KATEGORI KLASIK PUTRI 7 ngày 8 giờ
26SELEKSI O2SN SD/MI TAHUN 2017 TINGKAT KABUPATEN CILACAP KATEGORI KLASIK PUTRA 7 ngày 8 giờ
27SELEKSI O2SN SD/MI TAHUN 2017 TINGKAT KABUPATEN CILACAP KATEGORI CEPAT PUTRI 7 ngày 8 giờ
28SELEKSI O2SN SD/MI TAHUN 2017 TINGKAT KABUPATEN CILACAP KATEGORI CEPAT PUTRA 7 ngày 8 giờ
29Seleksi JUNIOR SMP Puteri PERCASI KOTA SUKABUMI 7 ngày 19 giờ
30Seleksi JUNIOR SD Puteri PERCASI KOTA SUKABUMI 7 ngày 19 giờ
31Seleksi JUNIOR SD Putera PERCASI KOTA SUKABUMI 7 ngày 19 giờ
32O2SN CABOR CATUR SD PUTRI 2017 KABUPATEN MAJALENGKA 9 ngày 21 giờ
33TURNAMEN MINI BIDAK KHATULISTIWA CHESS CLUB 2 13 ngày
34Beregu Tunas jaya 14 ngày 13 giờ
35TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA BEDJO CUP 2017 14 ngày 16 giờ
36CATUR ENGINERING EXPO 2017 FAKULTAS TEKNIK UNIVERSITAS NEGERI PADANG, SUMATERA BARAT 14 ngày 23 giờ
37AZRIEL ANNIVERSARY CUP XII JEMBER 2017 LANJUTAN 15 ngày 17 giờ
38AZRIEL ANNIVERSARY CUP XII JEMBER 2017 PEMULA 15 ngày 17 giờ
39PORSENI POLTEKKES PALEMBANG - 2017 PUTRA 16 ngày 3 giờ
40P0RSENI POLTEKKES PALEMBANG - 2017 PUTRI 16 ngày 3 giờ
41O2SN CABOR CATUR SD PUTRA 2017 KABUPATEN MAJALENGKA 18 ngày 18 giờ
42O2SN SMP PUTRA KABUPATEN SLEMAN 20 ngày
43O2SN SMP PUTRI KABUPATEN SLEMAAN 20 ngày
44O2SN SD SE KAB SLEMAN 2017 - PUTRA 20 ngày 1 giờ
45O2SN SD SE KAB SLEMAN 2017 - PUTRI 20 ngày 1 giờ
46POR SD KOTA MALANG 2017 TAHAP 4 PUTRA 21 ngày
47POR SD KOTA MALANG 2017 TAHAP 4 PUTRI 21 ngày
48TURNAMEN ADS SCHOOL YUNIOR JATIM 2017 21 ngày 19 giờ
49BENTENG SARPON TURNAMEN 21 ngày 21 giờ
50HOME TURNAMENT UKM Catur Universitas Diponegoro 22 ngày 18 giờ
Advertisement