Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Cuartos de Final del Club de Ajedrez La Proa 1 ժամ 2 րոպե
2IV Activo Euskal Erria 70 1 ժամ 15 րոպե
31er. ABIERTO INTEGRACIÓN 4 ժամ 13 րոպե
4Final Campeonato Uruguayo Absoluto 2021 5 ժամ 1 րոպե
5Torneo Día del Ajedrecista. Para socios y alumnos de la Academia de nau64 8 ժամ 13 րոպե
6V Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP 2022" 11 ժամ 6 րոպե
7Campeonato Uruguayo Sub 20 - Nuevas fechas 11 ժամ 21 րոպե
86º A CENI 2021 11 ժամ 30 րոպե
91er. MAGISTRAL INTEGRACIÓN 23 ժամ 49 րոպե
1084 Años del Yacht Club de Jaureguiberry 23 ժամ 54 րոպե
11Torneo de Ajedrez Sub 10 1 օր 10 ժամ
12Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2021 2 օր 1 ժամ
13RAPIDO CONFRATERNIDAD TREBEJOS 2 օր 3 ժամ
14PRIMAVERA TREBEJOS 2021 2 օր 9 ժամ
15Torneo Primavera 2021 Club Solis de Pando 2 օր 23 ժամ
16Torneo Finales 2021 Club Solís de Pando 2 օր 23 ժամ
17Liga Panamericana de Ajedrez Rapido 2021 Toda la Info en: nau64.com 3 օր 6 ժամ
18FINAL CAMPEONATO SALTEÑO 2021 4 օր 3 ժամ
19Torneo de Mayores CCE 5 օր 6 ժամ
20Torneo Juvenil del CCE 5 օր 6 ժամ
21RAPIDO SUB 1700 TREBEJOS 5 օր 17 ժամ
225º A CENI 2021 6 օր 10 ժամ
23Abierto Primavera 2021 7 օր 4 ժամ
24Final Circuito Alekhine 2021 7 օր 10 ժամ
25CUARTOS DE FINAL TREBEJOS 2022 10 օր 15 ժամ
26PRELIMINAR CAMPEONATO SALTEÑO 2021 11 օր
27Rapido CAP Noviembre 2021 12 օր 6 ժամ
28BLITZ TREBEJOS 11-NOV 17 օր 15 ժամ
29CRYSOL IV 17 օր 15 ժամ
30Torneo Activo Ciudad de La Paz 19 օր 8 ժամ
31Torneo Rapido Presencial para alumnos de nau64 Inscripciones Completas. 19 օր 9 ժամ
324º A CENI 2021 21 օր 9 ժամ
33Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Finales por Equipos 21 օր 12 ժամ
34LOS ORIENTALES 2021 POST COVID CAT. 1 23 օր 2 ժամ
35LOS ORIENTALES POST COVID CAT. 2 23 օր 2 ժամ
36LOS ORIENTALES 2021 POST COVID CAT. 3 23 օր 2 ժամ
37Copa de Ajedrez Escuela Torre Vieja - 124 Aniversario Club Social Solis 24 օր 3 ժամ
38Blitz Noviembre CAP 2021 25 օր 5 ժամ
39Torneo "Liceo Espigas" - Hibrido amistoso - Segunda categoria 26 օր 11 ժամ
40Torneo "Liceo Espigas" - Hibrido amistoso - Primera categoria 26 օր 11 ժամ
41STANDARD TREBEJOS OCT-21 28 օր 10 ժամ
42Campeonato Interdepartamental 2021 32 օր 6 ժամ
43Torneo Abierto para Jugadores sin Elo 33 օր 5 ժամ
44Miércoles en el Misterio I 35 օր 21 ժամ
45Tu Domingo De Chess 3.0 37 օր 11 ժամ
46Torneo Clausura 2021 Club Solis de Pando 37 օր 13 ժամ
47Torneo Clausura 2021 Club Solis de Pando 40 օր 5 ժամ
48Encuentro de ajedrez BA Vista Linda 40 օր 8 ժամ
49BLITZ TREBEJOS 21-OCT 40 օր 14 ժամ
50Torneo Femenino de Ajedrez "Isabel de los Santos" 46 օր 8 ժամ