Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1I Festival Escolar de Xadrez Colégio Efanor | Matosinhos - Sub06 [25/02/2023] 3 ժամ 16 րոպե
2I Festival Escolar de Xadrez Colégio Efanor | Matosinhos - Sub12 [25/02/2023] 3 ժամ 18 րոպե
3I Festival Escolar de Xadrez Colégio Efanor | Matosinhos - Sub10 [25/02/2023] 3 ժամ 19 րոպե
4I Festival Escolar de Xadrez Colégio Efanor | Matosinhos - Sub08 [25/02/2023] 3 ժամ 19 րոպե
5I Festival Escolar de Xadrez Colégio Efanor | Matosinhos - FAMILIAS [25/02/2023] 3 ժամ 30 րոպե
6União Desportiva Vila Chã- 24º Circuito Torneios Barreiro- 12 Fevereiro 15h 4 ժամ 45 րոպե
7ADRC MATA DE BENFICA: Torneio Aberto 4ªs feiras 08.02.2023 5 ժամ 1 րոպե
8CD Semi-rápidas Individual Veteranos S50 Absoluto e Feminino AX Lisboa 2022-23 5 ժամ 19 րոպե
9CD Semi-rápidas Individual Veteranos S65 Absoluto e Feminino AX Lisboa 2022-23 5 ժամ 21 րոպե
10GX Alekhine Open de Inverno Blitz (3m+2s). 17/02, 20h30 5 ժամ 24 րոպե
11Maia Chess Open 2023 (25/08 - 02/09) 5 ժամ 33 րոպե
12Douro Blitz Cruise 2023 (24/08/2023) 5 ժամ 38 րոպե
13III Torneio Escolar Individual AX Lisboa 2022/2023 6 ժամ 11 րոպե
142º Torneio 3º A escola Barreiro 6 6 ժամ 12 րոպե
15Campeonato Distrital Rápidas Jovens Bragança 6 ժամ 32 րոպե
16Campeonato Distrital Rápidas Absoluto Bragança 6 ժամ 33 րոպե
17Campeonato Distrital Clássicas Jovens Bragança 7 ժամ 12 րոպե
18Primeiro Grupo 2º torneio Brincadeiras ao Cubo 2022-2023 8 ժամ 32 րոպե
19Segundo Grupo 2º Torneio Brincadeiras ao Cubo 2022-2023 8 ժամ 35 րոպե
20AXPortugal Torneio 21 Clássicas Sub2400 - (5ªs feiras - 09/02 a 09/03 - 20h30) 9 ժամ 3 րոպե
21AXPortugal Torneio 20 Clássicas Open - (3ªs feiras - 07/02 a 14/03 -19h45) FULL 9 ժամ 3 րոպե
224º Torneio Escolar AXPortugal (Equipas - 26/02 - 09h00/13h00) 9 ժամ 4 րոպե
23Chess Challenge 1300 By AXPortugal (26/02 - 15h00) 9 ժամ 4 րոպե
24Campeonato Distrital de Clássicas Jovens 10 ժամ 35 րոպե
25ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U18 - 2022/23 12 ժամ 31 րոպե
26ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U16 - 2022/23 12 ժամ 31 րոպե
27ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U14 - 2022/23 12 ժամ 32 րոպե
28ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U12 - 2022/23 12 ժամ 32 րոպե
29ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U10 - 2022/23 12 ժամ 33 րոպե
30ACXA - Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Jovens Algarve U08- 2022/23 12 ժամ 34 րոպե
31TORNEIO DE XADREZ 08FEV - PORTALEGRE TODOS CONTRA TODOS 12 ժամ 36 րոպե
32Torneio Interno AFN Gil Eanes 2023 - Clássicas 16 ժամ 3 րոպե
33Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos do Porto 2022/2023 16 ժամ 46 րոպե
34Campeonato Distrital de Jovens do Porto 2022/2023 16 ժամ 46 րոպե
352º torneio 3º C-D 18 ժամ 8 րոպե
36CN Equipas 3ª divisão 2022/23 - Série F 1 օր 5 ժամ
37Campeonato Distrital de Aveiro por Equipas 2022/23 1 օր 6 ժամ
38Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-20 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
39Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-18 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
40Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-16 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
41Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-14 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
42Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-12 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
43Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-8 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
44Campeonato de Aveiro de Xadrez Sub-10 2023 1 օր 7 ժամ
452º Torneio 2022-2023- Colegio Corte Real Grupo atividades extracurriculares 1 օր 10 ժամ
462º torneio 4º C-D 1 օր 12 ժամ
47Campeonato por Equipas do Distrito de Coimbra 1 օր 18 ժամ
48CD Jovens Rápidas Equipas Sub14 a Sub20 AXSetúbal 2022/2023 2 օր 7 ժամ
49CD Jovens Rápidas Equipas Sub08 a Sub12 AXSetúbal 2022/2023 2 օր 7 ժամ
50I Circuito de semirrápidas "Cidade de Lagos" - 2ºtorneio 2 օր 10 ժամ