Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Peru (PER)

Flag PER
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1I RAPIDAS IRT ESCUELA TRINITARIA DEPORTIVA U-2000 57 րոպե
2I TORNEO INTERNO 2022 NIVEL SECUNDARIA Catg. A 1ro, 2do 2 ժամ 2 րոպե
3I TORNEO CLASICO IRT ICA TIERRA DEL SOL 2022 3 ժամ 48 րոպե
4II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INCAISA - 2022 (SUB09 ) Informes (+51 964 375 349) 5 ժամ 50 րոպե
5I Torneo Macro Regional Sur Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra BLITZ CAT. ABSOLUTO 6 ժամ 58 րոպե
6I Torneo Macro Regional Sur Escolar Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra BLITZ SUB 16 7 ժամ 9 րոպե
7I Torneo Macro Regional Sur Escolar Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra BLITZ SUB 10 8 ժամ 20 րոպե
8VIERNES DE BLITZ CLUB JAQUE MATHEUS CUSCO VALIDO PARA RANKING INTERNACIONAL 8 ժամ 40 րոպե
9I Torneo Macro Regional Sur De Ajedrez Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra Rapid Cat. Absoluto 8 ժամ 51 րոպե
10I Torneo macro Regional Sur Escolar Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra RAPID SUB 16 9 ժամ 26 րոպե
11I Torneo Macro Regional Sur Escolar Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra RAPID SUB 10 9 ժամ 52 րոպե
12SEMILLERO DE AJEDREZ Sub - 14 Informes e inscripciones: 954 668 658 9 ժամ 55 րոպե
13II TORNEO IRT RAPIDAS SATIPO - SELVA CENTRAL - WhatsApp 939 056131 10 ժամ 3 րոպե
14VIERNES DE TORNEO 10 ժամ 9 րոպե
15XIV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TODOS JUEGAN CLUB DE AJEDREZ REY DE REYES 10 ժամ 26 րոպե
16SEMILLERO DE AJEDREZ Sub - 10 Informes e inscripciones: 954 668 658 11 ժամ 25 րոպե
17BIENVENIDA AL ESTUDIANTE BASADRINO UNJBG 2022 12 ժամ 46 րոպե
185 Torneo de Entrenamiento CPA - Panama 2022 12 ժամ 55 րոպե
19VII IRT RAPIDAS ADASUR SUB 2000 - Domingo 29 de mayo - Contacto: 988 377 165 ¡Más de 1200 soles en premios! 13 ժամ 8 րոպե
20JUNIVERSITARIO DAMAS 15 ժամ 37 րոպե
214 Torneo Cerrado de Entrenamiento CPA - Panama 2022 17 ժամ 32 րոպե
22TORNEO DE PTRACTICA 21 ժամ 42 րոպե
23TORNEO IRT DE RÁPIDAS CIUDAD DE CHIMBOTE 1 օր 6 ժամ
24II TORNEO ESCOLAR DE ENTRENAMIENTO LIMA CHESS DOMINGO 26 DE JUNIO 10 AM- INFORMES 975566516 1 օր 10 ժամ
25´´TORNEO 5TO ANIVERSARIO CLUB LIMA CHESS´´ DOMINGO 12 DE JUNIO HORA 3 PM / RITMO 15MIN+05 SEG / 5 RONDAS / INSC. S/15 1 օր 10 ժամ
26I Torneo Juvenil Club Arévalo - (SUB14) Informes (+51 924 189 404) 1 օր 18 ժամ
27I Torneo Juvenil Club Arévalo - (SUB10) Informes (+51 924 189 404) 1 օր 18 ժամ
28VIII Torneo Clasicas - Real Chess Club Sub 1800 1 օր 19 ժամ
29CHESSFEST IRT RAPID III Informes e inscripciones: 954 668 658 2 օր 6 ժամ
306 Open IRT U-1800 Club Hermanos Rojas Informes: 970970112 2 օր 6 ժամ
3162 Open IRT Blitz Club Hermanos Rojas Informes: 970970112 2 օր 6 ժամ
323 Torneo de Entrenamiento Cerrado CPA - Panama 2022 2 օր 7 ժամ
33Torneo Muicipalidad de Canchis 2 օր 10 ժամ
34TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEPARTAMENTAL CUSCO 2022 - COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DEL PERÚ INFORMES. 984499645 2 օր 18 ժամ
35Torneo Cerrado Aseuni de nivel (Sección B) 2 օր 18 ժամ
36Torneo Cerrado Aseuni de nivel (Sección A) 2 օր 18 ժամ
37FESTIVAL IRT RAPIDAS "MADRES AJEDRECISTAS" 2 օր 21 ժամ
38I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL SUR DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SAAVEDRA RAPID- CAT. LIBRE 3 օր 5 ժամ
39I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL SUR DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SAAVEDRA RAPID- SUB 16 3 օր 5 ժամ
40I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL SUR DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SAAVEDRA RAPID- SUB 16 3 օր 5 ժամ
41III Open IRT Blitz ESCUELA TRINITARIA DEPORTIVA 3 օր 8 ժամ
422 Torneo Cerrado de Entrenamiento - Panama 2022 3 օր 9 ժամ
43Torneo de entrenamiento Taller de ajedrez de la Municipalidad de Pisac 3 օր 12 ժամ
445 Open IRT Club Hermamos Rojas U-1800 Informes:970970112 4 օր 9 ժամ
45II GRAND PRIX ESCOLAR CUSCO 2022 el 28 de mayo de 2022 3:30 p.m. en Talento Cusqueño, San Sebastian 1er Paradero 4 օր 10 ժամ
4610 Torneo de Entrenamiento CPA - Panama 2022 4 օր 10 ժամ
47TORNEO HELARD URIARTE IRT Abierto en Memoria del Ing. Gilmer Villarreal 5 օր
48II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ NEW CHAMPIONS SUB 09 5 օր 8 ժամ
49II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ NEW CHAMPIONS SUB 13 5 օր 8 ժամ
50Torneo Internacional 2022 Open 5 օր 10 ժամ