Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Panama (PAN)

Flag PAN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1TORNEO BLITZ HOMENAJE DIA DE LA MADRE 12 ժամ 52 րոպե
2TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE CHIRIQUI 2021 16 ժամ 46 րոպե
3 II Torneo Sub-1600 4 Team Sport 2021 1 օր 13 ժամ
4 I Torneo Sub-1600 Dia de la Madre 2021 1 օր 13 ժամ
5COPA TJS 2021 2 օր 13 ժամ
6Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2021 5 օր 17 ժամ
7I Torneo Olimpico Femenino Ciclo 2021-2022 7 օր 15 ժամ
8BICENTENARIO INDEPENDENCIA DE PANAMA 1821-2021 TORNEO JUVENTUD 11 օր 19 ժամ
9 Torneo Round Robin Fiestas Patrias 2021 12 օր 14 ժամ
10I Torneo Sub-1600 4 Team Sport 2021 12 օր 14 ժամ
11BICENTENARIO INDEPENDENCIA DE PANAMA 1821-2021 TORNEO CIUDADANOS 14 օր 21 ժամ
12TORNEO INTERNOPROYECTO 64 AVANZADO 17 օր 20 ժամ
13TORNEO VALENTIN MERYK 20 օր 19 ժամ
14PRIMER TORNEO BLITZ FEDERAL MALL 20 օր 22 ժամ
15TORNEO INTERNOPROYECTO 64 INTERMEDIO 21 օր 1 ժամ
16TORNEO INTERNO PROYECTO 64 CADETES 21 օր 1 ժամ
17PRIMER TORNEO FEDERAL MALL CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 21 օր 18 ժամ
18PRIMER TORNEO FEDERAL MALL CATEGORIA JUVENIL 21 օր 19 ժամ
19PRIMER TORNEO FEDERAL MALL CATEGORIA INFANTIL 21 օր 19 ժամ
20I Torneo Olímpico Absoluto Ciclo 2021-2022 22 օր 11 ժամ
21Primer Torneo Aprende Ajedrez en el Federal Mall Chiriquí 22 օր 15 ժամ
22PRIMER TORNEO FEDERAL MALL CATEGORIA JUVENIL 23 օր 22 ժամ
23PRIMER TORNEO FEDERAL MALL CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 23 օր 22 ժամ
24 I Torneo Sub-1600 Elite Horse Chess 2021 29 օր 21 ժամ
25I Torneo Sub-1600 4 Team Sport 2021 31 օր 1 ժամ
26TORNEO BLITZ HALLOWEEN 2021 34 օր 15 ժամ
27TORNEO ESTUDIANTE 35 օր 3 ժամ
28Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Loor a la Patria 35 օր 22 ժամ
29TORNEO BITZ DIA DEL ESTUDIANTE 39 օր 14 ժամ
30III Torneo Interno Sub-1600 Pedro Valdez 2021 41 օր 3 ժամ
31Primer Torneo Relampago "4 Team Sport" 47 օր 22 ժամ
32II TORNEO SUB1600 PEDRO VALDEZ 48 օր 11 ժամ
33Primer Torneo Round Robin 4 Team Sport 49 օր 12 ժամ
34Primer Torneo Relampago "4 Team Sport" 49 օր 13 ժամ
35Primer Torneo Relampago "4 Team Sport" 53 օր 18 ժամ
36HOMENAJE A LA UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMA 62 օր 16 ժամ
37COPA RAPID PEDRO VALDEZ 62 օր 19 ժամ
38TORNEO ABSOLUTO CONCURSO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPIO DE SAN MIGUELITO 70 օր 21 ժամ
39TORNEO INFANTIL CONCURSO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPIO DE SAN MIGUELITO INFANTIL 70 օր 22 ժամ
40JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ IN MEMORIAM 2021 76 օր 11 ժամ
41I Torneo Interno Sub-1600 Pedro Valdez 2021 76 օր 18 ժամ
42Torneo Juan Ramon Martines In Memorian Sección Infantil 76 օր 20 ժամ
43Torneo Juan Ramon Martines In Memorian Sección Infanto- Juvenil 76 օր 21 ժամ
44HOMENAJE 44 AÑOS TRATADOS TORRIJOS CARTER 81 օր 19 ժամ
45Torneo Blitz Homenaje Tratados Torrijos-Carter 83 օր 21 ժամ
46II Torneo Elite Horse 2021 91 օր 21 ժամ
47TORNEO BLITZ ABIERTO SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 93 օր 12 ժամ
48HOMENAJE A PEDRO PRESTAN 97 օր 16 ժամ
49TORNEO BLITZ INFANTIL SUB-10 SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 104 օր 23 ժամ
50TORNEO BLITZ INFANTIL SUB-12 SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 104 օր 23 ժամ