Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1South South National Chess Tournament 10 ժամ 53 րոպե
2CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JULY 2022 1 օր 11 ժամ
3TOP RANK INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY MAIDEN EDITION CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 1 օր 17 ժամ
4Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Secondary) 2 օր 11 ժամ
5Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Upper primary) 2 օր 11 ժամ
6Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship(primary) 2 օր 11 ժամ
7TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR) 2 օր 11 ժամ
8TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(SENIOR) 2 օր 11 ժամ
9OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( SENIOR) 2 օր 11 ժամ
10OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( JUNIOR) 2 օր 11 ժամ
11BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( primary)) 2 օր 11 ժամ
12BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( COLLEGE) 2 օր 12 ժամ
13REDEEMERS SCHOOL IPAJA 2nd Closed Chess Championship ( Senior) 2 օր 12 ժամ
14TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 2 օր 12 ժամ
15TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {SENIOR} 2 օր 12 ժամ
16Prime Care School Secondary 2 օր 16 ժամ
17Prime Care School Senior 2 օր 17 ժամ
18TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 3 օր 15 ժամ
19CHESS SEQUENCE 23, EDO STATE 5 օր 7 ժամ
20OREN SCHOOLS 3RD CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 5 օր 17 ժամ
21DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 5 օր 23 ժամ
22BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT 6 օր 8 ժամ
23BrainChess Primary School Chess Tournament 6 օր 14 ժամ
24FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP PAWN FIGHT CATEGORY 6 օր 15 ժամ
25FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP 6 օր 15 ժամ
26SURULERE SPORT CITY CHESS COMPETITION 7 օր 15 ժամ
27DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 8 օր 6 ժամ
28The Tolulope Ogunwobi Battle Series 3 10 օր 13 ժամ
291st Coralville Montesorri School Closed Chess Championship 10 օր 18 ժամ
30Elias Closed Junior Championship 11 օր 14 ժամ
31Elias Primary Closed Chess Championship 11 օր 16 ժամ
32Elias Closed Senior Championship 11 օր 17 ժամ
33TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 13 օր 17 ժամ
34PADRINOS CHESS TOURNAMENT 15 օր 15 ժամ
35Preserved Generation closed champ senior 16 օր 17 ժամ
36Preserved Generation closed champ Junior 16 օր 17 ժամ
37Treasure Stone Closed Championship 18 օր 19 ժամ
38DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 19 օր 14 ժամ
39Frontliners Agbado Junior Closed Chess Championship 19 օր 15 ժամ
40Frontliners Agbado Senior Closed Chess Championship 19 օր 15 ժամ
41Friends of Chess U2000 20 օր 11 ժամ
42Friends of Chess O2000 20 օր 11 ժամ
43Friends of Chess Female 20 օր 12 ժամ
44NYSC CHESS TO EGOR INTER-CDS GROUP TOURNAMENT 22 օր 15 ժամ
45CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 27 օր 6 ժամ
46Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship 27 օր 15 ժամ
47Royal Agel's High School First Edition Closed Chess Championship sec 27 օր 15 ժամ
48Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship Pry 2 27 օր 15 ժամ
49CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 29 օր 11 ժամ
50LFLP Closed Chess Tournament Secondary School 29 օր 16 ժամ