Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Torneo Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2022.Categorias Infantil-Juvenil 5 րոպե
2Torneo Hibrido Rapid FIDE NCC - ASODAMAD 2022 (Pre-inscritos) 15 ժամ
3Torneo Torre Fuerte 2da Edición 3 օր 13 ժամ
4Torneo Nacional Selectivo I Etapa 2022 5 օր 14 ժամ
5Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario por Equipos 2022 6 օր 15 ժամ
6Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Masculino) 6 օր 15 ժամ
7Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Femenino) 6 օր 17 ժամ
8Campeonato de Ajedrez de los Departamentos de Occidente 2022. 13 օր 19 ժամ
9Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 femenino (intermedio) 15 օր 11 ժամ
10Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 Masculino (intermedio) 15 օր 11 ժամ
11FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 10 MIXTO 18 օր 19 ժամ
12FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U12 MIXTO 18 օր 20 ժամ
13FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 14 MIXTO 18 օր 20 ժամ
14FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 CATEGORIA SUB 16 18 օր 20 ժամ
15FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U18 MIXTO 18 օր 20 ժամ
16FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 08 MIXTO 18 օր 20 ժամ
17XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam Infantil sub 12 19 օր 16 ժամ
18XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam 19 օր 16 ժամ
19FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 20 օր 20 ժամ
20FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 20 օր 22 ժամ
21FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 20 օր 22 ժամ
22Torneo Departamental Bluefields I Etapa 21 օր 19 ժամ
23Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Femenino de Ajedrez Nivel Intermedio 2022 22 օր 21 ժամ
24Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Masculino de Ajedrez Escolar Nivel Intermedio 2022 22 օր 21 ժամ
25Torneo Asociacion Departamental de Granada I Etapa 27 օր 16 ժամ
26Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2022 31 օր 23 ժամ
27Torneo Nacional Abierto en Honor al Dia del Deportista Nicaraguense 38 օր 11 ժամ
28Torneo de Verano Somoto 2022 43 օր 14 ժամ
291er Aniversario ALMA Open 56 օր 13 ժամ
301er Aniversario ALMA Infantil 56 օր 13 ժամ
31Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Masculino) 59 օր 18 ժամ
32Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Femenino) 59 օր 18 ժամ
33Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 2022 FINAL 61 օր 14 ժամ
341er. Torneo Interno EDA-LSC - Regreso a Clases 2022 (INSCRITOS) 62 օր 12 ժամ
351er. Torneo Interno EDA-LSC - Regreso a Clases 2022(PRE-INSCRITOS) 66 օր 15 ժամ
36IV Torneo David Bayardo Muniz in Memoriam 2022 68 օր 16 ժամ
37Eliminatorias Escolares 2022 masculino ( intermedia) 70 օր 12 ժամ
38Elimatorias escolares 2022 femenino (intermedio) 72 օր 20 ժամ
39Eliminatorias Escolares- Infantil 2022 masculino 80 օր 17 ժամ
403er Torneo presencial del Team Nicaragua 2022 82 օր 20 ժամ
41Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2022 89 օր
42Celebracion 88 Aniversario Inmortalidad Agusto Cesar Sandino Secundaria 95 օր 11 ժամ
43XVII Edición de Torneo de Ajedrez "Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam" 96 օր 17 ժամ
44Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2022 110 օր 15 ժամ
45Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2022 129 օր 21 ժամ
46XXI Torneo Internacional Ing Joaquin Hurtado in Memoriam 2021 (Open) 148 օր 15 ժամ
47XXI Torneo Internacional Ing Joaquin Hurtado in Memoriam 2021 148 օր 16 ժամ
48Campeonato de Ajedrez Rápido por Equipos Infantil ASODAIM - NCC 2021 148 օր 17 ժամ
492do Torneo Blitz FIDE Rivas 2021 148 օր 17 ժամ
501er Torneo Blitz FIDE NCC Juigalpa 2021 148 օր 17 ժամ