Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Torneo Guadalajara Open 2022 Abierta 5 րոպե
2Torneo Guadalajara Open 2022 Avanzados 1 ժամ 4 րոպե
3INTERCONTINENTAL CHESSKID CANDIDATES TOURNAMENT 2022- Europe/Africa Continents TORNEO INTERCONTINENTAL CHESSKID CANDIDATOS 2022- Continentes Europa y Africa 2 ժամ 22 րոպե
4INTERCONTINENTAL CHESSKID CANDIDATES TOURNAMENT 2022- American Continent Edition TORNEO INTERCONTINENTAL CHESSKID CANDIDATOS 2022- Edición Continente Americano 2 ժամ 30 րոպե
5TORNEO DE LIGA MUNICIPAL DE COMITAN 7 ժամ 17 րոպե
6Universiada Nacional 2022 Ajedrez Rapido Femenil 8 ժամ 41 րոպե
7Universiada Nacional 2022 Ajedrez Rapido Varonil 8 ժամ 43 րոպե
8Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 7 8 ժամ 56 րոպե
9Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 2 8 ժամ 57 րոպե
10Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 9 9 ժամ 2 րոպե
11Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 10 9 ժամ 3 րոպե
12Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 1 9 ժամ 3 րոպե
13IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Rey 9 ժամ 4 րոպե
14IRT PEDRO ESCOBEDO 9 ժամ 15 րոպե
15IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Dama 9 ժամ 22 րոպե
16Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 8 9 ժամ 22 րոպե
17IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Torre 9 ժամ 23 րոպե
18IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Alfil 9 ժամ 24 րոպե
19IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Caballo 9 ժամ 25 րոպե
20IX Torneo Peón Campeón de Coyoacán Categoria Peón 9 ժամ 26 րոպե
21Fiesta en el Tablero en Cooperemos Pueblo Categoría Infantil 9 ժամ 36 րոպե
22Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 6 9 ժամ 43 րոպե
23Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 5 9 ժամ 47 րոպե
24Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 4 9 ժամ 51 րոպե
25Torneo Fide GAM Grupo 3 9 ժամ 54 րոպե
26LIGA ESTATAL DOMINICAL AJEDREZ 5a JORNADA SUB 12 BALNEARIO LAS PILAS JONACATEPEC MORELOS 9 ժամ 58 րոպե
27LIGA ESTATAL DOMINICAL AJEDREZ 5a JORNADA SUB 18 BALNEARIO LAS PILAS JONACATEPEC MORELOS 9 ժամ 58 րոպե
28LIGA ESTATAL DOMINICAL AJEDREZ 5a JORNADA -1800 BALNEARIO LAS PILAS JONACATEPEC MORELOS 9 ժամ 59 րոպե
29Fiesta en el Tablero en Cooperemos Pueblo Categoría Libre 10 ժամ 2 րոպե
30IRT Ambrosio Daniel Ramirez Dominguez In Memoriam 10 ժամ 58 րոպե
31Universiada Nacional 2022 Ajedrez Clásico Femenil 10 ժամ 59 րոպե
32Universiada Nacional 2022 Ajedrez Clásico Varonil 11 ժամ 6 րոպե
33Copa Brillamont 2022 - SECUNDARIA 11 ժամ 53 րոպե
34Copa Brillamont 2022 - PRIMARIA MAYOR 11 ժամ 54 րոպե
35Copa Brillamont 2022 - PRIMARIA MENOR 11 ժամ 54 րոպե
36Copa Brillamont 2022 - KINDER 11 ժամ 54 րոպե
37Campeonato Infantil de Guadalupe 12-13 Varonil 12 ժամ 24 րոպե
38Torneo Cerrado de Talentos FENAMAC Varonil 12 ժամ 42 րոպե
39Torneo Cerrado de Talentos FENAMAC Femenil 12 ժամ 43 րոպե
40Torneo Entrenadores Universiada Nacional (Semanal Blitz Cd. Juarez) 13 ժամ
413er Torneo Clásico Peoneros 2022 13 ժամ 52 րոպե
42Torneo de Ajedrez CBTIS 34 Piedras Negras 2022 14 ժամ 5 րոպե
43OLCODE 2022 Ajedrez ITSJRC 15 ժամ 42 րոպե
44Campeonato Infantil de Guadalupe 12-13 Femenil 17 ժամ 49 րոպե
45Campeonato Infantil de Guadalupe 10-11 Varonil 17 ժամ 55 րոպե
46Campeonato Infantil de Guadalupe 10-11 Femenil 17 ժամ 57 րոպե
471er. Torneo Internacional por Invitacion "Ciudad de Cordoba" 18 ժամ 48 րոպե
48Vector Blitz 2022 21 ժամ 32 րոպե
49Campeonato Estatal Infantil y Juvenil 2022 Under 09 22 ժամ 59 րոպե
50Campeonato Estatal Infantil y Juvenil 2022 Under 15 23 ժամ 4 րոպե