Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Luxembourg (LUX)

Flag LUX
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
11 champ jeunes de la Grande Region 16-18 760 օր 12 ժամ
21er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U14 760 օր 12 ժամ
31er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U12 760 օր 12 ժամ
41 champ jeunes de la Grande Region U8-10 760 օր 12 ժամ
51st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP A (U12 and U14) 795 օր 12 ժամ
61st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP B (U10) 795 օր 12 ժամ
71st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" GROUP C (U08 & U06) 795 օր 13 ժամ
8Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 879 օր 11 ժամ
9Championnat Blitz individuel 880 օր 12 ժամ
10Chess Laboratory Rapid 932 օր 16 ժամ
11Youth Championship Schengen U 14 936 օր 13 ժամ
12Youth Championship Schengen U 16 936 օր 13 ժամ
13Youth Championship Schengen U 12 936 օր 13 ժամ
14Youth Championship Schengen U 18 936 օր 13 ժամ
15Youth Championship Schengen U 8 936 օր 13 ժամ
16Youth Championship Schengen U 10 936 օր 13 ժամ
17Chamionnat 2019 cat C 961 օր 12 ժամ
18Championnat individuel cat B 961 օր 12 ժամ
19Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 2018 Mémorial Jos Jacob 1242 օր 18 ժամ
201st Youth Rapid PLANET CHESS 1307 օր 23 ժամ
2120. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1671 օր 10 ժամ
2219. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1853 օր 12 ժամ
23Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie B 2062 օր 12 ժամ
24Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie A 2062 օր 12 ժամ
25Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie C 2062 օր 13 ժամ
262nd European Small Nations Individual Chess Championship (FIDE Zone 1.10) 2062 օր 14 ժամ
27Challenge Hasi Schmitz 2015 + Nationale Rapid Chess Meisterschaften 2188 օր 11 ժամ
28Championnat Rapid Chess par équipes 2015 2333 օր 19 ժամ
296th MITROPA Cup 1981 2394 օր 19 ժամ
30Challenge Hasi Schmitz - 2014 2784 օր 11 ժամ
31SYLVESTERBLITZ DES SCHACHCLUB NORDSTAD 3262 օր 6 ժամ
32Coupe Willi Neu 2012 3337 օր 11 ժամ
3310 Staedte Turnier 2012 01+02/09/2012 Vianden 3377 օր 14 ժամ
34Hauptturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmit 2012 3511 օր 16 ժամ