Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Iran (IRI)

Flag IRI
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Iranian Youth Chess Championships U20 - open 1 ժամ 5 րոպե
2Ardabil 30-31/Tir 1401 Rapid 1 ժամ 7 րոպե
31st Gilan Cup International Chess Festival Category A Master tournament- for Masters (GM, IM, WGM and WIM) and players wit 7 ժամ 38 րոպե
41st Gilan Cup International Chess Festival Category B for players with Rating less than 1800 7 ժամ 39 րոպե
52nd Rapid Chess Tournament Safvat Club Hamedan - June 2022 7 ժամ 45 րոպե
61st Aran Blitz Cup 8 ժամ 37 րոպե
71st Aran Rapid Cup 8 ժամ 37 րոպե
8Jouybar Eyde Ghorban Rapid Cup 8 ժամ 50 րոպե
96Th Falavarjan Rapid Tournament 8 ժամ 52 րոպե
102nd Alamto Cup International Chess Festival 2022-Ilam Category B 10 ժամ 17 րոպե
112nd Alamto Cup International Chess Festival 2022-Ilam Category A 10 ժամ 33 րոպե
12Kuhchenar Rapid U1900 1401/04/17 13 ժամ 54 րոպե
131st Alamto international Blitz 18 ժամ 58 րոպե
14Iranian Youth Chess Championships U20 - girls 1 օր
15Weekly Zehne Pouya Chess Club 1401/04/13 Blitz 1 օր 9 ժամ
16Standard Rated tournament, Iran Shahriar heiat 29 /06/2022 until 04/07/2022 1 օր 11 ժամ
17Tehran Blitz Velaiat Cup 1 օր 23 ժամ
18Mahallat Rafsanjan 2 օր 8 ժամ
19Mahalat Rafsanjan 2 օր 9 ժամ
20دختران متوسطه اول استان فارس 1401 3 օր 8 ժամ
21پسران متوسطه اول استان فارس 1401 3 օր 8 ժամ
22Panjshanbehaye Reghabat rtrht3r 3 օր 8 ժամ
2318th Gilan First League 1400 3 օր 15 ժամ
2418th Gilan Second League 1400 3 օր 15 ժամ
2518th Gilan Super League 1400 3 օր 15 ժամ
26Test 3 օր 18 ժամ
27Kerman Talent Identification Tournament (under 12) 4 օր 7 ժամ
288th Urmia Weekly Rapid Chess Tournament U18 (Rated) 4 օր 7 ժամ
29مسابقه هفتگی هیات شطرنج شاهرود - 10 تیر 1401 4 օր 9 ժամ
3010th Rapid Hormozgan 1401 4 օր 12 ժամ
31Golestan Province Championship (Under 20) 4 օր 14 ժամ
32mosabegheh 10 tir ghaemshar 4 օր 15 ժամ
33Fars weekly 4 օր 18 ժամ
34Seniors 4 օր 20 ժամ
35Seniors 5 օր
361st International tournament of Zanjan divers Cup 5 օր 8 ժամ
37Weekly Zehne Pouya Chess Club 1401/04/09 Rapid 5 օր 11 ժամ
38Babol Talents Cup-Tir 5 օր 12 ժամ
39Academi chees sangar 5 օր 14 ժամ
407th Zehne Pouya Weekly 1401/04/09 (Moghadamati) 5 օր 17 ժամ
41Jadval E termik Bashgah pishgam 9 tir 5 օր 17 ժամ
42JAdval D Termik 9 tir 5 օր 17 ժամ
43farzin 14010409 5 օր 18 ժամ
44Andishe Novin Cup 5 օր 20 ժամ
45JAdval D Termik 9 tir 5 օր 21 ժամ
46مسابفه هفتگی 9تیر 1401 پنجشنبه 6 օր 9 ժամ
47Nezam Mohandesi Sakhteman Gilan (Blitz) 6 օր 17 ժամ
48Nezam Mohandesi Sakhteman Gilan (Rapid) 6 օր 18 ժամ
49Weekly Zehne Pouya Chess Club 1401/04/07 Blitz 7 օր 10 ժամ
50Ashloo Fasa Cup Standard Competitio 7 օր 12 ժամ