Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1II. Polip Kupa Startlista 20 րոպե
2Szent István Kupa 47 րոպե
3Szeged - CBC Chess SAKKNAP Schnell-verseny 2022.07.23 6 ժամ 54 րոպե
42.Debreceni Chess2Day A csoport (U2200) 7 ժամ 59 րոպե
52.Debreceni Chess2Day B csoport (U1800) 8 ժամ 2 րոպե
645th AGRIA International Chess Festival B U1900 (Eger, július 13-17) 9 ժամ 16 րոպե
7First Saturday GM 2022 July 10 ժամ 3 րոպե
8First Saturday IM 2022 July 10 ժամ 3 րոպե
9XV. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny B-csoport ( -1799) 11 ժամ 18 րոպե
10First Saturday Nadassy Sheveningen 2022 July 11 ժամ 25 րոպե
1135. Borostyán Torna Egyéni Sakkverseny Ajka, 2022. július 21-24. 11 ժամ 34 րոպե
12XV. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny A-csoport (1600-2399) 11 ժամ 39 րոպե
13First Saturday FM-B 2022 July 11 ժամ 49 րոպե
14Magyar Nyílt Rapid Sakkbajnokság 2022. VII. Csaba Árpád Emlékverseny 11 ժամ 56 րոպե
15Berente 700 Rapid 12 ժամ 41 րոպե
16Berente 700 Blitz 12 ժամ 41 րոպե
17Dr Bán Jenő CHESS Memorial 2022 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
1826th XXVI.Baranya-Sakkverseny-Hotel-Marina-Port-Wellness-Balatonkenese-Fide-Open 2022.09.25-28 16 ժամ 16 րոպե
19 41st Nyírségi VIDOR Sakkfesztivál B U2000 Continental Aréna 4400 Nyíregyháza, Géza u. 8-16. 16 ժամ 29 րոպե
2041st Nyírségi VIDOR Sakkfesztivál Continental Aréna 4400 Nyíregyháza, Géza u. 8-16. 16 ժամ 29 րոպե
21Chess in the City 2022 - XXIV. AVAS-DVTK Open 22 ժամ 46 րոպե
22XIX. Dr. Rapcsák András Rapid Sakk Emlékverseny 1 օր 5 ժամ
23SixDays Budapest September 2022 IM 1 օր 14 ժամ
2445th AGRIA International Chess Festival Open (Eger, Július 13-17.) 2 օր 12 ժամ
25Grand Casino-INFOTEAM E-nett.hu 24 órás schnellverseny 2 օր 19 ժամ
26XXV. PANNÓNIA KUPA - U2000 Balatonalmádi, 2022. augusztus 10 - 14. 2 օր 23 ժամ
27XXV. PANNÓNIA KUPA - OPEN Balatonalmádi, 2022. augusztus 10 - 14. 2 օր 23 ժամ
2832nd Zemplen Kupa Open 3 օր 1 ժամ
2932nd Zemplen Kupa B U2000 3 օր 1 ժամ
3032nd Zemplen Kupa C U1400 3 օր 1 ժամ
31II. Karsol sakkverseny B csoport 3 օր 13 ժամ
32II. Karsol sakkverseny A csoport 3 օր 14 ժամ
33Sakkozo Magyarok Kajari Memorial Blitz 3 օր 15 ժամ
3425th Baranya International Chess Festival Dombovar-Gunarasfurdo Hotel Europa 3 օր 17 ժամ
35Virágos Csemő 2022 4 օր 1 ժամ
36Szeged-CBC Chess FIDE RAPID 4 օր 13 ժամ
37VII. Lutri Kupa Villám Verseny 4 օր 14 ժամ
38XXVIII. Veszprémi Nyár Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Veszprém, 2022. augusztus 18-21. 4 օր 14 ժամ
39II.Brányi György Emlékverseny B csoport Vönöck 2022.07.02. 4 օր 14 ժամ
40II.Brányi György Emlékverseny Vönöck 2022.07.02. 4 օր 14 ժամ
41Bodajk 1700 alatt 4 օր 16 ժամ
42Bodajk 2011.után szül. 4 օր 17 ժամ
43Bodajk A 4 օր 17 ժամ
44II. Híd Kupa - A - U 2000 5 օր 6 ժամ
45II. Híd Kupa - B - U 1400 5 օր 6 ժամ
46OB II. csapatbajnokság, Nyugati csoport – 1982 5 օր 13 ժամ
47OB II. csapatbajnokság, Keleti csoport – 1982 5 օր 13 ժամ
48Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2022 5 օր 18 ժամ
49Erővonal Sakksuli Tábora "A" csoport 6 օր 19 ժամ
50Erővonal Sakksuli Tábora "B" csoport 7 օր 19 ժամ