Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Haiti (HAI)

Flag HAI
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Championnat Interclasses GHA 2022-1ere Edition 36 օր 2 ժամ
2Open de Carrefou en Ligne 2021 Catégorie U20 F-Phase Finale 302 օր 13 ժամ
3Open de Carrefour en Ligne 2021 Catégorie Open-Phase finale 302 օր 14 ժամ
4Open de Carefour en Ligne- U14 M 308 օր 23 ժամ
5Open de Carrefour en Ligne-2021 Catégorie U20 Féminin 316 օր 8 ժամ
6Championnat National Interscolaire en ligne 2021-_U20 M_Phase 2 388 օր 6 ժամ
7Championnat National Interscolaire en ligne 2021_U16 M_Phase 2 388 օր 7 ժամ
8Championnat National Interscolaire en ligne 2021_U12 M_Phase 2 388 օր 7 ժամ
9Championnat National Interscolaire en ligne 2021_U14 F_Phase 2 388 օր 7 ժամ
10Championnat National Interscolaire en ligne 2021_U18 F_Phase 2 388 օր 7 ժամ
11Open Jean Lamothe 2021 457 օր 4 ժամ
12Open Jean Lamothe 2021-Féminin 457 օր 12 ժամ
13Tournoi d'échecs de la BSR-4e Edition 482 օր 10 ժամ
14Open Quisqueya 1ère Edition 526 օր 13 ժամ
15Championnat National 2019 850 օր 13 ժամ
16Championnat National Féminin 2019-1ere Edition 918 օր 8 ժամ
17Eliminatoires du Championnat National d'Haïti . Open 925 օր 9 ժամ
18Tournoi Blitz Vertiere 932 օր 8 ժամ
191er Tournoi Blitz "Jean Lamothe" 934 օր 3 ժամ
201er Tournoi Blitz "Jean Lamothe" 951 օր 2 ժամ
21Blessing Cup 3th. U16 G 1166 օր 7 ժամ
22Eliminatoire U19F CTCA2019 1173 օր 9 ժամ
23Eliminatoire CTCA 2019 1173 օր 9 ժամ
24Eliminatoire U13G CTCA 2019 1173 օր 9 ժամ
25Eliminatoire U15 CTCA 2019 1173 օր 9 ժամ
26Eliminatoire CTCA 2019 1173 օր 9 ժամ
27Eliminatoire CTCA 2019-U19 G 1173 օր 9 ժամ
28Championnat Interclub 2018. FHE 1289 օր 10 ժամ
29Tournoi Eliminatoie TR18.1 1332 օր 15 ժամ
30Championnat College Notre Dame des Petits 1ere Edition U14 Masculin 1475 օր 7 ժամ
31Championnat Notre Dame des Petits 1ere Edition U14 Feminin 1475 օր 7 ժամ
32Championnat College de Cote-Plage 1ere Edition U12 Masculin 1475 օր 14 ժամ
33Campionnat College de Cote-Plage 1ere Edition U12 Feminin 1475 օր 14 ժամ
34Championnat National 2e phase 1487 օր 9 ժամ
35Championnat Univers Freres RAPHAEL 1ere Edition U12 Feminin 1491 օր 9 ժամ
36Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U20 feminin 1491 օր 9 ժամ
37Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U20 masculin 1506 օր 13 ժամ
38Blessing Cup 2eme EditionU14 masculin 1506 օր 13 ժամ
39Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U14 feminin 1506 օր 13 ժամ
40Blessing Cup 2eme Edition U10 mixte 1506 օր 13 ժամ
41Championnat Fermé AIC 1ere Edition Section A 1555 օր 8 ժամ
42Open AIC moins de 15 ans 1557 օր 1 ժամ
43Championnat Interscolaire 2018. Under 14 1ere Edition 1584 օր 8 ժամ
44Greta Home chess Championship. Under 18 open. 1st Edition 1584 օր 13 ժամ
45Championnat Interscolaire Greta Home U20 Open 2018 1586 օր 5 ժամ
46Championnat Interscolaire Greta Home U10 open 2018. 1586 օր 7 ժամ
47Championnat Interscolaire U12 fille 2018 1586 օր 7 ժամ
48Tournoi Ouvert André Pierre 1605 օր 3 ժամ
49C Eliminatoire Barbades 2017 1703 օր 13 ժամ
50PHASE FINALE HINCHE 1724 օր