Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1PSY:n Maanantaivartti 20.12.2021 31 օր 7 ժամ
2Intellektin turnaus, joulukuu 2021, A-ryhmä 32 օր 8 ժամ
3Intellektin turnaus, joulukuu 2021, B-ryhmä 32 օր 9 ժամ
4ESK Liigaturnaus 2021-24 LT 24/2021 Ponnen Maja, Espoo 34 օր 5 ժամ
5ESK:n pikkujouluturnaus 2021 LT 24 Ponnen Maja 17.12. 34 օր 6 ժամ
6PSY:n maanantaivartti 13.12.2021 38 օր 7 ժամ
7Shakkiareenan pitkän pelin ilta, 13.12.2021 38 օր 7 ժամ
8Pikashakin SM 2021 45 օր 9 ժամ
9Nopean shakin JSM 2021 46 օր 9 ժամ
10Nopean shakin SM 2021, yleinen 47 օր 3 ժամ
11Nopean shakin SM 2021, S65-ryhmä 47 օր 8 ժամ
12KäpSK joulukuun blixt 49 օր 4 ժամ
13PSY:n maanantaivartti 29.11.2021 52 օր 7 ժամ
14Shakkiareenan pitkän pelin ilta, 29.11.2021 52 օր 7 ժամ
15TuTS:n viikonlopputurnaus 2021 A-ryhmä 53 օր 8 ժամ
16TuTS:n viikonlopputurnaus 2021 B-ryhmä 53 օր 8 ժամ
17Espoon ja Kauniaisten koulujoukkuekilpailu 27.11.2021, 1-3 luokat 54 օր 10 ժամ
18Espoon ja Kauniaisten koulujoukkuekilpailu 27.11.2021, yk ja lukiot 54 օր 10 ժամ
19Espoon ja Kauniaisten koulujoukkuekilpailu 27.11.2021, 4-6 luokat 54 օր 10 ժամ
20KäpSK:n rap 6/2021 56 օր 2 ժամ
21Shakkiareenan pitkän pelin ilta, 23.11.2021 58 օր 7 ժամ
22PSY:n maanataivartti 22.11.2021 59 օր 7 ժամ
23Shakkiareenan pitkän pelin ilta, 18.11.2021 63 օր 7 ժամ
24Joukkuepikashakin Helsingin mestaruus 2021, M-ryhmä 65 օր 12 ժամ
25PSY:n maanantaivartti 15.11.2021 66 օր 7 ժամ
26Joukkuepikashakin Helsingin mestaruus 2021, A-ryhmä 66 օր 7 ժամ
27Gambiitin viikonlopputurnaus 2021 ryhmä B 67 օր 9 ժամ
28Gambiitin viikonlopputurnaus 2021 ryhmä A 67 օր 9 ժամ
29Selokunkku-turnaus 13.11.2021 A-ryhmä 68 օր 8 ժամ
30Selokunkku-turnaus 13.11.2021 B-ryhmä 68 օր 9 ժամ
31Gambiitin viikonlopputurnaus 2021 68 օր 19 ժամ
32Käpylän mestaruus 2021 69 օր 14 ժամ
33KäpSK:n rap 5/2021 69 օր 15 ժամ
34Shakkiareenan pitkän pelin ilta, 9.11.2021 72 օր 7 ժամ
35PSY:n maanantaivartti 8.11.2021 73 օր 7 ժամ
36Lahden nopean shakin turnaus B-ryhmä 74 օր 9 ժամ
37Lahden nopean shakin turnaus A-ryhmä 74 օր 9 ժամ
38KäpSK marraskuun blixt 77 օր 5 ժամ
39Koululaisten SM 2021, E-ryhmä 78 օր 15 ժամ
40Koululaisten SM 2021, O-ryhmä 81 օր 3 ժամ
41Koululaisten SM 2021, A-ryhmä 81 օր 4 ժամ
42Koululaisten SM 2021, D-ryhmä 81 օր 4 ժամ
43Koululaisten SM 2021, C-ryhmä 81 օր 4 ժամ
44Koululaisten SM 2021, B-ryhmä 81 օր 4 ժամ
45Koululaisten SM 2021, F-ryhmä 81 օր 4 ժամ
46Koulujoukkueiden SM 2021, peruskoulu 86 օր 12 ժամ
47PSY:n maanantaivartti 25.10.2021 87 օր 7 ժամ
48Koulujoukkueiden SM 2021, keskiaste 89 օր 11 ժամ
49JOY GAMES Turnaus Vantaa 89 օր 13 ժամ
50Nuorten pikashakin JSM 2021 90 օր 3 ժամ