Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ "TORNEO DE PRACTICA 35 րոպե
2Martinez Eduardo Individual Suizo Rapido 2 ժամ 37 րոպե
3World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 11 ժամ 39 րոպե
4World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 11 ժամ 39 րոպե
5World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 11 ժամ 39 րոպե
6World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 11 ժամ 39 րոպե
7World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 11 ժամ 40 րոպե
8World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 14 11 ժամ 40 րոպե
9Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Torneo Practica 22 ժամ 8 րոպե
10ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA C - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 օր
11ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA A - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 օր
12ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA B - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 օր
13FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 1 օր 8 ժամ
14Julio Mendoza Suizo Individual 2 օր
15INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (12º Torneo) 2 օր 1 ժամ
16ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 օր 2 ժամ
17ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 օր 3 ժամ
18ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 օր 3 ժամ
19ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 օր 3 ժամ
20ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 օր 3 ժամ
21Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 2 օր 5 ժամ
22Karen Alondra Torres Gutierrez Suizo Individual 2 օր 5 ժամ
23Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Round Robin Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
24FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 2 օր 6 ժամ
25Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Suizo Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
26FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA ROUND ROBIN 2 օր 6 ժամ
27Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Round Robin Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
281er Torneo Municipal Round Robin Individual - Edición Carlos Carballo 2 օր 6 ժամ
29Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 2 օր 6 ժամ
30Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Suizo Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
31Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Round Robin Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
32KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA round robin individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
33AldoAvila Aviña Round Robin Individual 2 օր 6 ժամ
34Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Round Robin. 2 օր 6 ժամ
35Julio Mendoza Round Robin 2 օր 6 ժամ
36Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Suizo Individual 2 օր 7 ժամ
37suizo Juan leal 2 օր 7 ժամ
38Martinez Eduardo Suizo individual 2 օր 7 ժամ
39Heriberto Luna Aquino Suizo Individual Curso 2 օր 7 ժամ
40Carlos Armando Gil Zepeda Suizo Individual 2 օր 7 ժամ
41KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 2 օր 7 ժամ
42FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 2 օր 7 ժամ
43AldoAvila Aviña Suizo Individual 2 օր 7 ժամ
44Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Suizo Individual. 2 օր 7 ժամ
45Torneo Carlos Carballo Suizo Individual 2 օր 10 ժամ
46FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Open 7 օր 2 ժամ
47FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U17 Open 7 օր 2 ժամ
48FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Girls 7 օր 2 ժամ
49FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Girls 7 օր 2 ժամ
50FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open 7 օր 2 ժամ