Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1I Open Solidari Eivissa Escacs Tour 5 ժամ 25 րոպե
2II Open Internacional "Mérida Patrimonio de la Humanidad" 5 ժամ 40 րոպե
3XLI TORNEO OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE" (281153) 6 ժամ 20 րոպե
4Tancats de Primavera Escacs Comtal Club 2022 id- 286667 Grup B 6 ժամ 26 րոպե
5II TORNEO SOCIAL PAI 2022 6 ժամ 36 րոպե
6OPEN XX Torneo Internacional "VILLA de BRENES" 2022 6 ժամ 42 րոպե
7Tancats de Primavera Escacs Comtal Club 2022 Grup MC. id- 286668 Grup MC 6 ժամ 48 րոպե
8Rapides Algaida 2022 6 ժամ 59 րոպե
9XVII TORNEO DE PROMOCIÓN A 2022 ALMANSA, Albacete 7 ժամ
10IV TORNEO BLITZ ALMANSA 7 ժամ 3 րոպե
11XVII TORNEO DE PROMOCIÓN B, ALMANSA, (Albacete) 7 ժամ 17 րոպե
12XLVII Abierto Internacional "CIUDAD de SEVILLA" 2022 - (Event Code 285989) In Memoriam Andrés Vicente Landero, Antonio Matito y José María Martin 7 ժամ 34 րոպե
13MAGISTRAL XX Torneo Internacional "VILLA de BRENES" (Event Code 287755) - Válido para norma de MI - 7 ժամ 46 րոպե
14FESTIVAL - Torneo B 1º Open Sub1600 "Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos" 7 ժամ 46 րոպե
15FESTIVAL - Torneo A 4º Open Sub2200 "Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos" 7 ժամ 47 րոպե
16IV Torneo Internacional Jugando con las Estrellas 2022 (288370) 8 ժամ 12 րոպե
17VIII Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel CEMAR 8 ժամ 24 րոպե
18XLII Open Internacional "Ciudad de Alcalá" 8 ժամ 37 րոպե
19XLIV Open Internacional Barbera del Valles "A" 8 ժամ 41 րոպե
20XLIV Open Internacional Barbera del Valles "B" 8 ժամ 44 րոպե
21V Campeonato de La Palma Sub 1800 Justicai Gratuita 2022 8 ժամ 57 րոպե
22I Torneig Escolar Sant Victorià 9 ժամ 42 րոպե
23Obert El Tauler 2022 10 ժամ 55 րոպե
2446 Open Internacional de Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup B 283605 10 ժամ 59 րոպե
25I OBERT D'ESCACS FESTES ALMUSSAFES 2022 11 ժամ 52 րոպե
26XXVII Torneo San Andrés - Azkoitia 2022 12 ժամ 2 րոպե
2746 Open Internacional de Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup A 283604 12 ժամ 8 րոպե
28II OPEN DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL NUEVO HORNO SAN LUIS 9 de Julio DE 2022 12 ժամ 53 րոպե
29II OPEN DE AJEDREZ NUEVO HORNO SAN LUIS 8 de Julio DE 2022 12 ժամ 54 րոպե
30IV OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB2400 14 ժամ 54 րոպե
31XXVII OPEN CIUDAD DE CHICLANA 2022 14 ժամ 57 րոպե
32XXVIII Cto. Comarcal de Ajedrez Senior por equipos de la Marina Alta 2022 16 ժամ 9 րոպե
33XIV Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 2022 16 ժամ 30 րոպե
34Campeonato Femenino Final Candidatos Madrid 2022 16 ժամ 54 րոպե
35VII Open Internacional Ciudad de Cuenca Sub 2200 17 ժամ 7 րոպե
36Torneig Escacs Jove Sant Bernat Alzira 2022 18 ժամ 13 րոպե
37Torneo de Ajedrez Feria de Villarrubia 2022 18 ժամ 40 րոպե
38I Torneo de Ajedrez Torre la Plata - Doña Mencia 19 ժամ 6 րոպե
39SENIORS 36º NOTURNO CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA 2022 20 ժամ 24 րոպե
40PITUFOS Y SUB-8 36º NOTURNO CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA 2022 20 ժամ 42 րոպե
41III Open Internacional Valencia Cuna del Ajedrez 20 ժամ 43 րոպե
42SUB-14-SUB16 Y MAYORES 36º NOTURNO CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA 2022 20 ժամ 44 րոպե
43SUB-10 Y SUB-12 36º NOTURNO CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA 2022 20 ժամ 45 րոպե
44II Torneo Promesas Helios-Panishop SUB12 1 օր 9 ժամ
45III Open Internacional Sant Joan d'Alacant 1 օր 9 ժամ
46XXXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL SANLÚCAR 2022. Provincial Activo DGA 1 օր 9 ժամ
47OPEN D'ESCACS FESTES PATRONALS TÍRIG 2022 (Válid Circuit Maestrat) 1 օր 10 ժամ
48Torneo Blitz chess24 Premium 1 օր 10 ժամ
49II Torneo Promesas Helios-Panishop SUB14 1 օր 10 ժամ
50XIX Calvia Amateur Open 1 օր 10 ժամ