Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1V Circuit D'Escacs Marina Alta 2022 (SUB 16) sede Benissa 3 ժամ 41 րոպե
2II Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 Lunes y Martes (Fide ID 275589) 5 ժամ 21 րոպե
3Mallorca per equips segona A - Fase Regular 2022 (FIDE ID: 277570) 5 ժամ 54 րոպե
4Mallorca per equips segona B - Fase Regular 2022 (FIDE ID: 277571) 5 ժամ 56 րոպե
5Mallorca per equips tercera - Fase Regular 2022 (FIDE ID: 277572) 5 ժամ 58 րոպե
6Lliga Promocio Mallorca 2022 (FIDE ID: 277573) 6 ժամ 1 րոպե
718th Blitz RETORICA Cafe Pub 2022 (Válido para Elo Fide Blitz) (Event Code 276377) 6 ժամ 19 րոպե
8XXXIX Juegos Escolares de Aragon 2022. Iniciacion Zaragoza Individual 6 ժամ 48 րոպե
9Sub-18 Cordoba 2022 6 ժամ 51 րոպե
10Veteranos Cordoba 2022 6 ժամ 53 րոպե
11Liga preferente Jaen Codigo Fide 276396 7 ժամ 6 րոպե
12XXXIX Juegos Escolares de Aragon 2022. Benjamin Zaragoza Individual 7 ժամ 9 րոպե
13I Prueba Circuito Sub 1800 Ajedrizate ( Aforo Maximo 64 ) 7 ժամ 13 րոպե
14XXXIX Juegos Escolares de Aragon 2022. Alevin Zaragoza Individual 7 ժամ 17 րոպե
1548º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda 2022 7 ժամ 18 րոպե
16Torneo Escolar Nuevo Centro 2021-2022 Sub14 Jornada 6 7 ժամ 18 րոպե
17Torneo Escolar Nuevo Centro 2021-2022 Sub10 Jornada 6 7 ժամ 18 րոպե
18Juegos Escolares Valladolid 2022 Infantil-Cadete-Juvenil 7 ժամ 45 րոպե
19Juegos Escolares Valladolid 2022 Alevin 7 ժամ 46 րոպե
20Juegos Escolares Valladolid 2022 Benjamin 7 ժամ 50 րոպե
21Campeonato Provincial Equipos Huesca Blitz 2022 7 ժամ 51 րոպե
22Campeonato Provincial Individual Huesca Blitz 2022 7 ժամ 55 րոպե
23Juegos Escolares Valladolid 2022 Prebenjamin 7 ժամ 56 րոպե
24ESCOLAR IND.- CASTELLÓ 2021- (Patronat Esports, Columbretes 22) FINAL, 22 ENE. 9 ժամ 41 րոպե
25Torneo CEIP Amós Acero U12 2021 9 ժամ 48 րոպե
26Absoluto Cordoba 2022 10 ժամ 33 րոպե
27VI Open Internacional de ajedrez Semana Santa en Torrevieja (Alicante) 2022 16 ժամ 16 րոպե
28Juegos Municipales SS REYES 2022. Infantil y Cadete 1 օր 3 ժամ
29Juegos Municipales SS REYES 2022. Alevín 1 օր 3 ժամ
30Juegos Municipales SS REYES 2022. Benjamín 1 օր 3 ժամ
31Juegos Municipales SS REYES 2022. Prebenjamín 1 օր 3 ժամ
32Sub-12. Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Ajedrez. Apertura 1 օր 4 ժամ
33Deporte en Edad Escolar Local Infantil Albacete 2022 JUNTA DE COMUNIDADES DE CASTIILLA LA MANCHA - DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE 1 օր 4 ժամ
34Torneo Por Equipos Fundación València Cuna 1 օր 5 ժամ
35Deporte en Edad Escolar Local Iniciación Albacete 2022 JUNTA DE COMUNIDADES DE CASTIILLA LA MANCHA - DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE 1 օր 5 ժամ
36I Prova del XIV Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 2022 1 օր 6 ժամ
37XX IM Barcelona Chess Club 1 օր 7 ժամ
38Aficionados 11 mayo Barcelona Chess Club 1 օր 7 ժամ
39VII GM Barcelona Chess Club 1 օր 7 ժամ
40Mallorca per equips preferent - Fase Regular 2022 (FIDE ID: 277568) 1 օր 9 ժամ
41Mallorca per equips primera - Fase Regular 2022 (FIDE ID: 277569) 1 օր 10 ժամ
42Lliga Balear per equips 2022 (FIDE ID: 277574) 1 օր 10 ժամ
43Individual Albacete 2022 1 օր 11 ժամ
44Campeonato por Equipos Eivissa 2022 (Even Code: 277562) 1 օր 12 ժամ
45Deporte en Edad Escolar Local Cadete Albacete 2022 JUNTA DE COMUNIDADES DE CASTIILLA LA MANCHA - DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE 1 օր 15 ժամ
46XXXII OBERT D'ESCACS PROMOCIO COMARCAL VILA DE BENISSA 2022 2 օր 3 ժամ
47XXXII OBERT D'ESCACS ABSOLUT VILA DE BENISSA 2022 2 օր 3 ժամ
48Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Segunda Grupo IV 2022 2 օր 4 ժամ
49Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Primera Grupo III 2022 2 օր 4 ժամ
50XVI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VALLADOLID (ID.-274731) 2 օր 14 ժամ