Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Cook-For-Good Evening FIDE Rapidplay-11th July 8 ժամ 35 րոպե
2Stratford Chess Club Summer Handicap Tournament 10 ժամ 17 րոպե
3Dartmouth Summer Chess 2022 10 ժամ 47 րոպե
4Wood Green Invitational 2022 12 ժամ 56 րոպե
5Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Minor 12 ժամ 56 րոպե
6Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Open 13 ժամ 7 րոպե
7Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Major 13 ժամ 23 րոպե
8South Shields FIDE Rated Blitz 2022 14 ժամ 33 րոպե
9Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U12 14 ժամ 55 րոպե
10Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U18 Merged 14 ժամ 57 րոպե
11Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U8 14 ժամ 58 րոպե
12Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Major (U1500 - ECF) - Juniors Only 15 ժամ 7 րոպե
13Kent Junion Chess Association - July 2022 - U10 15 ժամ 8 րոպե
14Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Open (U1900 - ECF) 15 ժամ 8 րոպե
15Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U9 15 ժամ 14 րոպե
16Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U7 15 ժամ 29 րոպե
17Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U8 15 ժամ 31 րոպե
18Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U10 16 ժամ 26 րոպե
19Epsca Schools Final: U11 17 ժամ 37 րոպե
20Epsca Schools Final: U9 17 ժամ 38 րոպե
21Richmond Juniors Club Championship Summer Term 1 օր 4 ժամ
22Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Open 1 օր 11 ժամ
23Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Minor 1 օր 11 ժամ
24ECF Minor Counties Championship Final 1 օր 12 ժամ
25Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Major U1450 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 օր 13 ժամ
26Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - OPEN St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 օր 13 ժամ
27Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Intermediate U1800 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 օր 13 ժամ
28KNIGHTS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 1 օր 14 ժամ
29OPEN Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 1 օր 15 ժամ
30PAWNS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 1 օր 15 ժամ
31Mindsports Centre Challengers (IM Norm) 2 օր 5 ժամ
32Mindsports Centre Masters (GM Norm) 2 օր 5 ժամ
33SBCC 2022-05-31 Standard 45+15 2 օր 8 ժամ
34Pimlico Summer 10 2 օր 10 ժամ
35Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 Major 2 օր 11 ժամ
3628th 4NCL Congress Under 1700 2 օր 13 ժամ
3728th 4NCL Congress Under 2000 2 օր 13 ժամ
3828th 4NCL Congress Open 2 օր 13 ժամ
39Mindsports Centre FIDE Open 2 օր 14 ժամ
40I Kingston Invitational 2022 at Willoughby Arms, Kingston upon Thames KT2 6LN 2 օր 16 ժամ
41Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 1700 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 2 օր 17 ժամ
42Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 1900 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 2 օր 17 ժամ
43Mill Hill FIDE Congress 16th/17th July 2022 - Under 2400 at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 2 օր 17 ժամ
44National Schools Final 2 օր 17 ժամ
45Battersea FIDE Blitz 5th July at Battersea Labour Club, 81-83 Falcon Rd, London SW11 2PF 3 օր 5 ժամ
46Hendon Chess Club Championships 2022 3 օր 7 ժամ
47CCS National Finals Reserve Boards 3 օր 9 ժամ
48CCS National Schools Finals Year 3 to 6 3 օր 10 ժամ
49CCS Year 1 and 2 Finals 3 օր 10 ժամ
50Richmond Juniors Easter Camp Rapid 5 օր 8 ժամ