Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Yunior Roja 3 ժամ
2Strong Chess Sub - 2000 Version 2 ( Grupo B ) 10 ժամ 47 րոպե
3Ajedrez 960 Santiago 2 օր 8 ժամ
4 Cerrado HECTOR J. Diaz 2da edición 2 օր 12 ժամ
53ra Copa Absoluta sub 16 ARS Renacer 2022 2 օր 13 ժամ
63ra Copa Absoluta sub 14 ARS Renacer 2022 2 օր 13 ժամ
73ra Copa Absoluta sub 12 ARS Renacer 2022 2 օր 13 ժամ
8Strong Chess Sub - 2000 Version 2 ( Grupo A ) 4 օր 14 ժամ
9Stron Chess Sub- 2000 Grupo B Versión 2 8 օր 13 ժամ
10Stron Chess Sub- 2000 Grupo A Versión 2 8 օր 13 ժամ
11Torneo abierto club lucerna 9 օր 10 ժամ
12TORNEO REGIONAL ESTE "EL ÚLTIMO GUERRERO" 13 օր 11 ժամ
13Torneo Blitz Dia del Padre 15 օր 8 ժամ
14Copa Roque Napoleon In Memoriam 22 օր 9 ժամ
15Blitz Santiago 23 օր 9 ժամ
16Torneo Regional Sur Barahona 2022, 46 Aniversario de la AAB Individual Absoluto 30 օր 9 ժամ
17Torneo Regional Sur Barahona 2022, 46 Aniversario de la AAB 30 օր 9 ժամ
18Abierto FDA Julio 2022 37 օր 7 ժամ
19Torneo Zonal 2.3 Absoluto 2022 Absoluto 47 օր 12 ժամ
20Torneo Abierto Patronales San Juan (2022) 1 51 օր 7 ժամ
21Torneo Blitz Patronales San Juan 2022 53 օր 23 ժամ
22Torneo Regional 04 de Ajedrez San Cristobal ( Secundaria ) 60 օր 9 ժամ
23Torneo Regional 04 de Ajedrez ( Primaria ) 60 օր 9 ժամ
24Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Presecial del Sistema Penitenciario 62 օր 7 ժամ
25Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Presecial del Sistema Penitenciario femenino 62 օր 9 ժամ
26TORNEO Infantil de Ajedrez sub-15 65 օր 8 ժամ
27TORNEO Infantil de Ajedrez sub-12 65 օր 9 ժամ
28TORNEO Infantil de Ajedrez sub-10 65 օր 9 ժամ
29TORNEO Infantil de Ajedrez sub-08 65 օր 9 ժամ
301era. Copa Blitz de Ajedrez Picante 72 օր 3 ժամ
31Superio Doy Jaque Por Mama 74 օր 10 ժամ
32Fogueo Olimpico Femenino 75 օր 4 ժամ
33Match Desempate Nacional Femenino 75 օր 13 ժամ
34El Ultimo Hombre en Pie 78 օր 12 ժամ
35Torneo de Ajedrez Absoluto U13-U16 Club Casa España Mayo 2022 84 օր 3 ժամ
36Torneo de Ajedrez Absoluto U8-U12 Club Casa España Mayo 2022 84 օր 3 ժամ
37ASSD Cup 2022 Open 84 օր 4 ժամ
38ASSD Cup K4 84 օր 5 ժամ
39Torneo de Ajedrez Absoluto Open Club Casa España Mayo 2022 85 օր 6 ժամ
40Torneo de Ajedrez Absoluto U17-U18 Club Casa España Mayo 2022 85 օր 6 ժամ
41Torneo Strong Chess Version 13 93 օր 8 ժամ
42Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez 2022 San Pedro De Macoris 95 օր 21 ժամ
43Instituto Iberia Sub10 99 օր 11 ժամ
44Instituto Iberia Sub 8 101 օր 2 ժամ
45Instituto Iberia Sub12 101 օր 2 ժամ
46Instituto Iberia Open -16 101 օր 2 ժամ
47Instituto Iberia Cat. 6P por Equipos 102 օր 19 ժամ
48Instituto Iberia Cat. 3S por Equipos 103 օր 5 ժամ
49Instituto Iberia Cat. Abierta por Equipos 103 օր 5 ժամ
50LI JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS MILITARES 2022 105 օր 4 ժամ
Advertisement