Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Czech Republic (CZE)

Flag CZE
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Praha - 17. Zlatá Praha Rapid Open 09.07.2022 4 ժամ 53 րոպե
2Praha - 17. Zlatá Praha Open 09.07. - 17.07.2022 5 ժամ 16 րոպե
3Praha - 3. Memoriál Františka Macka - Open (S-50) 09.07. - 17.07.2022 5 ժամ 17 րոպե
4Praha - 17. Zlatá Praha Blitz Open 16.07.2022 5 ժամ 17 րոպե
5Cyrilometodějský Minirapid ŠK Praha 4 7 ժամ 29 րոպե
6FIDE Open České Budějovice 2022 8 ժամ 1 րոպե
7O pohár města Klatov B - Airweb open 8 ժամ 8 րոպե
8FIDE Open Šachové univerzity QCC ČB 2022 8 ժամ 14 րոպե
9Closed IM Ceske Budejovice 2022 8 ժամ 16 րոպե
10Closed GM Ceske Budejovice 2022 8 ժամ 18 րոպե
115. Open Bohumín 2022 "A" - Open Bohumín 2022 8 ժամ 23 րոպե
12O pohár města Klatov A - VoZP open 8 ժամ 38 րոպե
13 OPEN České Švýcarsko 2022 Regionální přebor jednotlivců LK Západ 8 ժամ 44 րոպե
145. Open Bohumín 2022 "B" - 8. Memoriál Lukáše Krůla 9 ժամ 17 րոպե
1547. ročník Přeboru města Vsetína 2. - 6. 7. 2022 9 ժամ 40 րոպե
1645. ročník Sportovně - šachového tábora ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. v Doksech 4. a 5. skupina 13 ժամ 21 րոպե
1745. ročník Sportovně - šachového tábora ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. v Doksech , 3. skupina 13 ժամ 22 րոպե
18Přebor Valhaly 13 ժամ 27 րոպե
19Magnusova Akademie 13 ժամ 28 րոպե
20Open Desko Liberec 14 ժամ
21FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2022 A 14 ժամ 37 րոպե
22ŠNek 15 ժամ 38 րոպե
23Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.2 16 ժամ 4 րոպե
24Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.5 16 ժամ 11 րոպե
25Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.1 16 ժամ 20 րոպե
26Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.3 16 ժամ 20 րոպե
27Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.4 16 ժամ 21 րոպե
28Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - skupina č.6 16 ժամ 21 րոպե
29Open Český rozhlas Vysočina 2022 Otevřený Krajský přebor Vysočiny 2022 16 ժամ 22 րոպե
30Rapid turnaj ŠK Bohnice, 20. 7. 2022 17 ժամ 14 րոպե
31Turnaj v holanďanech 18 ժամ 2 րոպե
32O Pohár Josefa Kurela 1 օր 7 ժամ
3345. ročník Sportovně - šachového tábora ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. v Doksech Rapid - A 1 օր 11 ժամ
3445. ročník Sportovně - šachového tábora ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. v Doksech, Rapid - B 1 օր 12 ժամ
35CZECH OPEN 2022 - E 4-member team tournament 1 օր 14 ժամ
36Mezinárodní šachový festival - OPEN PLZEŇ 2022 21. ročník 1 օր 16 ժամ
372. ročník šachového turnaje Open Letní Brno 7.8.2022 1 օր 17 ժամ
38Příměstský soustředění Říčany 2002 1 օր 17 ժամ
39Příměstské fišerky DDM Varnsdorf, uzavřený turnaj dětí ve Fischerových šachách 1 օր 17 ժամ
40Jiráskův memoriál - 34.ročník 2 օր 5 ժամ
415. Open Bohumín 2022 "Blitz" - 13. Memoriál Ivana Jankovce 2 օր 11 ժամ
42Memorial Marka Vokáče Domašov n. B. 2 օր 12 ժամ
43Bleskovky Zdeňka Páska - Bowling Brno 3.7.2022 2 օր 15 ժամ
44O pohár města Klatov rapid seniori FilmPro cup 2 օր 16 ժամ
45O pohár města Klatov rapid mladez - Kola Klatovy 2 օր 16 ժամ
46O pohár města Klatov rapid open - Veroba cup 2 օր 16 ժամ
47O pohár města Klatov blesk - Šumavanet cup 3 օր 7 ժամ
48O pohár primátora města Prostějova 2022 3 օր 16 ժամ
49Šachový tábor BŠŠ 2022 - turnaj "A" 3 օր 19 ժամ
50Oddílový přebor TJ Plzeň Košutka v rapid šachu 2022 5 օր 10 ժամ