Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Natalicio de Acela 2021 1 օր 6 ժամ
2Circuito de Campeones Ramón Fonts-Rapidas. 2 օր 9 ժամ
3Batalla de Ideas 2021 9 օր 1 ժամ
4Liga del Diamante Blitz - Elite 9 օր 1 ժամ
5Liga del Diamante Blitz - Premier 9 օր 1 ժամ
6Liga del Diamante Blitz - Desarrollo 9 օր 1 ժամ
7Torneo 11 de Noviembre - Rapidas 9 օր 1 ժամ
8Natalicio de Capablanca (A) Blitz 9 օր 1 ժամ
9PAGI cup usk 235 օր 23 ժամ
10rere 300 օր 16 ժամ
11Francisco Martinez 2020 (C) 359 օր 4 ժամ
12Francisco Martinez (Abierto) 359 օր 12 ժամ
13Francisco Martinez 2020 (B) 359 օր 12 ժամ
14Francisco Martinez 2020 (A) 359 օր 12 ժամ
15Olimpiada Cubana online 2020 523 օր 4 ժամ
16Blitz Chiqui Gomez 530 օր 8 ժամ
17Match Cuba - Macedonia 556 օր 3 ժամ
18Ajedrez Cubano Unido Listado de jugadores del equipo https://lichess.org/team/night-walkers 566 օր 11 ժամ
19Capablanca 2020 online (Premier) 576 օր 3 ժամ
20Capablanca 2020 online (Elite) 576 օր 3 ժամ
21Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 629 օր 4 ժամ
22Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 629 օր 5 ժամ
23Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 632 օր 9 ժամ
24Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 632 օր 9 ժամ
25Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 632 օր 9 ժամ
26Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 632 օր 9 ժամ
27Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 632 օր 9 ժամ
28Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 632 օր 9 ժամ
29Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 632 օր 9 ժամ
30V Grand Prix Blitz 3 633 օր 21 ժամ
31Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 638 օր 6 ժամ
32Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 638 օր 6 ժամ
33Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 638 օր 6 ժամ
34Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 650 օր 3 ժամ
35Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 653 օր 8 ժամ
36Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 653 օր 8 ժամ
37Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 653 օր 8 ժամ
38V Grand Prix Blitz 2 655 օր 21 ժամ
39Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 663 օր 8 ժամ
40Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 663 օր 8 ժամ
41Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 665 օր
42Final Nacional Femenina 2020 668 օր 1 ժամ
43Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 669 օր 22 ժամ
44Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 669 օր 22 ժամ
45Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 669 օր 22 ժամ
46Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 669 օր 22 ժամ
47Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 669 օր 22 ժամ
48Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 669 օր 22 ժամ
49Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 669 օր 22 ժամ
50Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 669 օր 22 ժամ