Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1III Torneo de "Mixto de Selecciones 2022" 4 ժամ 2 րոպե
2Randall Balmaceda Segura In Memoriam 1 օր 1 ժամ
3Colegio Tecnico Profesional CIT 2022 - BLITZ 1 օր 6 ժամ
4Colegio Tecnico Profesional CIT 2022 - Cuarto y Quinto Grado 1 օր 6 ժամ
5Colegio Tecnico Profesional CIT 2022 - Segundo y Tercer Grado 1 օր 6 ժամ
6Colegio Tecnico Profesional CIT 2022 - Preparatoria y Primer Grado 1 օր 6 ժամ
7Colegio Tecnico Profesional CIT 2022 - OPEN 1 օր 6 ժամ
8I Chess With Coco Invitational 2 օր 3 ժամ
9Regional Alajuela E Fem 6 օր 3 ժամ
10Regional Alajuela E Abierto 6 օր 3 ժամ
11Regional Alajuela A Femenina 6 օր 3 ժամ
12Regional Alajuela C Abierto 6 օր 3 ժամ
13Regional Alajuela D Fem 6 օր 3 ժամ
14Regional Alajuela D Abierto 6 օր 3 ժամ
15Regional Alajuela C Fem 6 օր 3 ժամ
16Regional Alajuela B Femenina 6 օր 3 ժամ
17Regional Alajuela B Abierto 6 օր 3 ժամ
18Regional Alajuela A Abierto 6 օր 3 ժամ
19RECEDECI 2022 6 օր 11 ժամ
20Campeonato por equipos menores U12 11 օր 8 ժամ
21Campeonato por equipos menores U16 11 օր 8 ժամ
22Campeonato por equipos menores U20 11 օր 8 ժամ
23Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio 4ta División Goicoechea 14 օր 4 ժամ
24Fase Regional individual abs B Pococi 2022 19 օր 8 ժամ
25Fase Regional Absoluto A Pococi 2022 19 օր 8 ժամ
26Fase Regional femenino B individual Pococi 2022 19 օր 9 ժամ
27Regional San José Norte B Abierto 19 օր 9 ժամ
28Regional San José Norte C Abierto 19 օր 9 ժամ
29Regional San José Norte E Abierto 19 օր 9 ժամ
30Regional San José Norte D Abierto 19 օր 9 ժամ
31Regional San José Norte D Femenino 19 օր 9 ժամ
32Fase Regional femenino A Pococi 2022 19 օր 9 ժամ
33Regional San José Norte B Femenino 19 օր 9 ժամ
34Regional San José Norte A Abierto 19 օր 9 ժամ
35 Regional Estudiantiles Pococi 2022 Equipos Abs B 19 օր 11 ժամ
36Regional San José Norte C Femenino 20 օր 7 ժամ
37Regional San José Norte A Femenino 20 օր 10 ժամ
38Torneo de Ajedrez CTP San Pedro 25 օր
39Eliminatoria Estudiantil Institucional "D" Absoluto Liceo Laboratorio de Liberia 32 օր 11 ժամ
40Eliminatoria Estudiantil Institucional "C" Absoluto Liceo Laboratorio de Liberia 32 օր 11 ժամ
41Eliminatoria Estudiantil Institucional "C" Femenino Liceo Laboratorio de Liberia 32 օր 11 ժամ
42Desempate 2 U10 Absoluto 33 օր 7 ժամ
43Desempate 2 Campeonato Nacional Senior 2022: Open Mayor 50 años 33 օր 7 ժամ
44Desempate U10 Femenino 33 օր 7 ժամ
45IRT Goicoechea Abril Grupo B 33 օր 9 ժամ
46IRT Goicoechea Abril Grupo A 34 օր 1 ժամ
47Primer Torneo por Equipos Guanacaste 2022 42 օր 4 ժամ
48Torneo por Equipos Guanacaste 2022_Grupo 2 42 օր 4 ժամ
49Torneo por Equipos Guanacaste 2022_Grupo 1 42 օր 4 ժամ
50Desempate Campeonato Nacional Senior 2022- Mayor 50 años 44 օր 22 ժամ
Advertisement