Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Juegos Universitarios ASCUN Nodo Centro Fase Zonal Femenino. Caldas 2022 7 ժամ 51 րոպե
2Juegos Universitarios ASCUN Nodo Centro Fase Zonal Masculino. Caldas 2022 7 ժամ 53 րոպե
3Interclases Femenino Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia Quindio 8 ժամ 52 րոպե
4Interclases Juvenil Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia Quindio 8 ժամ 55 րոպե
5Interclases Prejuvenil Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia Quindio 8 ժամ 58 րոպե
6Festival de Ajedrez de Málaga, Colombia - Ajedrez Rápido 11 ժամ 51 րոպե
7Torneo Activo IRT Sub2050 Chinauta 18 ժամ 59 րոպե
8IRT de Segunda Categoria Elo 2000 Medellin 2022 1 օր 17 ժամ
9Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 3 AMBucaramanga (Junio 25,26) 1 օր 20 ժամ
10Departamental Intercolegiado Infantil Femenino SANTANDER 2021 2 օր 13 ժամ
11Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18 de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 1 San Gil (Sabado MAYO 14) 2 օր 14 ժամ
12Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18 de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 2 Barrancabermeja (Mayo 21) 2 օր 14 ժամ
13ITT Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez GM Gildardo Garcia In memorian 3 օր 8 ժամ
14IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 3 օր 8 ժամ
15IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Sub16 Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 3 օր 9 ժամ
16IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Mayores Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 3 օր 10 ժամ
17IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Sub14 Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 3 օր 10 ժամ
18Torneo Departamental de Bolívar - Sub 20 Femenino 3 օր 11 ժամ
19Torneo Departamental de Bolívar - Sub 20 Masculino 3 օր 11 ժամ
20TORNEO A FESTIVAL REGIONAL TURBO URABACHESS SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 3 օր 13 ժամ
21Festival Infantil Regional Urabaches Turbo 3 օր 13 ժամ
22Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 8 3 օր 15 ժամ
23Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 10 3 օր 15 ժամ
24Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 12 3 օր 15 ժամ
25Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 14 3 օր 15 ժամ
26IV Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 4 օր 4 ժամ
27III Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 4 օր 7 ժամ
28Departamental Sub 20 Liga Ajedrez de Boyaca - Club ajedrez Duitama 4 օր 18 ժամ
29ALMO friday 20.05.2022 Bucaramanga 5 օր 6 ժամ
30II Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 6 օր 4 ժամ
31I Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 6 օր 4 ժամ
32IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U17 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 10 ժամ
33IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U14 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 10 ժամ
34IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U12 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 10 ժամ
35IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U10 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 10 ժամ
36IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U08 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 10 ժամ
37IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U17 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 11 ժամ
38IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U14 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 11 ժամ
39IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U12 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 11 ժամ
40IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U10 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 11 ժամ
41IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U8 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 6 օր 11 ժամ
42Torneo Cerrado Blitz In Memoriam Irvin Gomez ATL 7 օր 5 ժամ
43Juegos Universitarios Ascun Nodo Oriente Fase Zonal Masculino Blitz Santander 8 օր 14 ժամ
44Juegos Universitarios Ascun Nodo Oriente Fase Zonal Masculino Santander 2022 10 օր 8 ժամ
45Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-16 10 օր 9 ժամ
46Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-16 Femenino 10 օր 9 ժամ
47Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 20 10 օր 10 ժամ
48Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 15 10 օր 10 ժամ
49Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 12 10 օր 10 ժամ
50Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 10 10 օր 10 ժամ
Advertisement