Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2022 Grup A (event code 283601) 4 ժամ 40 րոպե
2XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2022 Grup B (event code 283602) 4 ժամ 40 րոպե
3II Torneig d'Escacs Memorial Joaquim Català Vila de Súria 6 ժամ 46 րոպե
4Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona Memorial M Castella Grup B 289986 7 ժամ 28 րոպե
5Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona Memorial M Castella Grup A 289985 7 ժամ 30 րոպե
6IX Torneig de ràpides Festa Major Pallejà 2022 8 ժամ 29 րոպե
7XXII Open Internacional de Torredembarra ( CODE 286657 ) 9 ժամ 2 րոպե
8Obert Internacional Sant Adria de Besos, Grup "A"286581 9 ժամ 36 րոպե
9XXI Open Internacional Escacs Ciutat Olot 2022 (293840) 10 ժամ 42 րոպե
10Llampec de la Festa Major de Vic 2022 15 ժամ 16 րոպե
11IX Llampec Santa Eugenia de Ter 2022 15 ժամ 29 րոպե
12XVI Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2022 15 ժամ 30 րոպե
13IV Torneig Escacs Actius Montgrí 15 ժամ 32 րոպե
14XVTORNEIG D'ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI ACTIVOS PISCINA 2022 16 ժամ 24 րոպե
15Activo Santa Pau 2022 17 ժամ 8 րոպե
16Gerunder Fest 17 ժամ 10 րոպե
17Gerunder Fest ChessPizza 17 ժամ 18 րոպե
18Gerunder Fest - Aficionats 17 ժամ 23 րոպե
19V OBERT D'ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI 2022 17 ժամ 26 րոպե
20XXIII Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona Group A 23 ժամ 15 րոպե
21Campionat Territorial d'Actius Platja d'Aro 1 օր 6 ժամ
22VII Torneig Estiuenc d'Escacs de Cervera 1 օր 10 ժամ
23II Open Internacional Vila de El Vendrell 2022 (289110) 1 օր 10 ժամ
241er. obert d'estiu Tres Peons 1 օր 11 ժամ
25Torneig Actius vila de Santpedor 2022 (286658) 1 օր 12 ժամ
26III Torneig Infantil Ràpides d'Escacs Arnau de Palomar Riudoms 2022 Grup PETITS 1 օր 17 ժամ
27III Torneig Infantil Ràpides d'Escacs Arnau de Palomar Riudoms 2022 Grup GRANS 1 օր 17 ժամ
28XIX Obert Internacional Ciutat de Cervera 1 օր 18 ժամ
29IV Obert Internacional Sant Adria de Besos, Grup "B" 286582 2 օր 8 ժամ
30II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) 2 օր 8 ժամ
31IX Torneig Escacs Actius Santa Eugènia 2 օր 14 ժամ
32I Torneig Escacs Actius Blanes Memorial Joan Rodríguez 2 օր 14 ժամ
33VIII Torneig d’Escacs Blitz “Ciutat de Terrassa” 2 օր 15 ժամ
34Obert Blitz Festa Major de Gavà 2022 2 օր 15 ժամ
35III Campionat d'Escacs Festa Major La Pobla de Claramunt 2022 2 օր 16 ժամ
36IX TORNEIG D’ESCACS FESTA MAJOR D'HOSTALRIC 2 օր 17 ժամ
37IX Obert Llampec Torredembarra 2 օր 17 ժամ
38V Obert Llampec El Catllar 2 օր 17 ժամ
39II Obert Internacional Ciutat de Mollerussa (281660) 3 օր 10 ժամ
401r.Torneig d'Escacs Drac Artcai 2022 3 օր 17 ժամ
41XXIII Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona Group C 4 օր 20 ժամ
42XXIII Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona Group B 4 օր 20 ժամ
43V Memorial Jaime Ruiz Terrats 7 օր 19 ժամ
441er Obert Tres Peons U1700 8 օր 8 ժամ
45XXII Obert BLITZ Sant Martí 2022 (283603) 9 օր 13 ժամ
46Rapides Aficionats Llinars 2022 9 օր 16 ժամ
47Llinars International Chess Blitz Open 2022 (291277) 9 օր 16 ժամ
48Actius Dotze Castells de Llers 2022 10 օր 9 ժամ
49Torneig Inauguració Escola d'Escacs Anatoly Karpov S12 10 օր 12 ժամ
50Torneig Inauguració Escola d'Escacs Anatoly Karpov S8 10 օր 13 ժամ