Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Brazil (BRA)

Flag BRA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Xadrez Pela Ucrania - BLITZ 4 րոպե
2Xadrez Pela Ucrania - RAPIDO 16 րոպե
3FESTIVAL GOIANO DA CRIANÇA E DA JUVENTUDE DE XADREZ (FEGOX) - 2022 17 րոպե
421º Circuito Regional Oeste de Xadrez 2022 - SUB14 4ª Etapa - MARAVILHA/SC - 16/07/2022 1 ժամ 33 րոպե
521º Circuito Regional Oeste de Xadrez 2022 - SUB16 4ª Etapa - MARAVILHA/SC - 16/07/2022 1 ժամ 39 րոպե
621º Circuito Regional Oeste de Xadrez 2022 - SUB12 4ª Etapa - MARAVILHA/SC - 16/07/2022 1 ժամ 40 րոպե
721º Circuito Regional Oeste de Xadrez 2022 - SUB08 4ª Etapa - MARAVILHA/SC - 16/07/2022 1 ժամ 40 րոպե
8Magistral da Independencia Bahiana 1 ժամ 41 րոպե
9X MEMORIAL HERCILIO ERMEL - R$10.000,00 EM PREMIOS ABERTO DO BRASIL DE XADREZ RAPIDO - 25+5 - 10 E 11 DE SETEMBRO DE 2022 1 ժամ 42 րոպե
10VI ETAPA DE BLITZ SOLIDARIO 2 ժամ 30 րոպե
11VI Floripa Winter Chess 2022 - R$ 13.000 - Norma de GM/WGM - IM/WIM - Winter is Coming! 13 a 17 de julho! 3 ժամ 12 րոպե
12SÉRIE E LIGA LICHESS 2022 3 ժամ 43 րոպե
13CHESS XADREZ AJEDREZ OPEN 1ª EDIÇÃO RAPIDAS 4 ժամ 20 րոպե
14CHESS XADREZ AJEDREZ OPEN 1ª EDIÇÃO BLITZ 4 ժամ 20 րոպե
15269º Torneio de Conceição do Rio Verde-MG 2º Domingão 4 ժամ 21 րոպե
16Candidates Capivaras Tournament | Campo Mourão 4 ժամ 32 րոպե
17Festival de Inverno Cambuquirense - LBX Sul de Minas2022 4 ժամ 36 րոպե
18II etapa de Xadrez Rápido da AXS 2022 - Torneio Absoluto 4 ժամ 43 րոպե
19EXAME DE FAIXA CHESS - 1º SEMESTRE 2022 4 ժամ 53 րոպե
20XIV Jogos da Amizade Feminino 5 ժամ 2 րոպե
21IRT RIO CLARO HOTEL / FEXEG FIDE ID 5 ժամ 12 րոպե
22I Aberto de Xadrez Antônio de Santo - R$ 700 em prêmios!!! 5 ժամ 26 րոպե
23XIV Jogos da Amizade Masculino 5 ժամ 29 րոպե
241º Jogos Escolares Civico-Militar (JICEM) ABEMIL Urucuia - MG 2022 5 ժամ 47 րոպե
251 P10 Chess Challenge 5 ժամ 57 րոպե
26Circuito Pernambucano de xadrez rápido 2022 - ETAPA Garanhuns 6 ժամ
27VIII Torneio Feminino CIL (Temporada 17) 6 ժամ 2 րոպե
28VII Open CIL Temporada 17 6 ժամ 5 րոպե
29SÉRIE C LIGA LICHESS 2022 6 ժամ 39 րոպե
30Torneio/treinamento "LRX Barbacena" 6 ժամ 48 րոպե
31SÉRIE B LIGA LICHESS 2022 6 ժամ 57 րոպե
32SÉRIE G LIGA LICHESS 2022 6 ժամ 58 րոպե
33JOGOS UNIVERSITÁRIOS AMAPAENSES - JUAP'S 2022 FEMININO 7 ժամ 7 րոպե
34JOGOS UNIVERSITÁRIOS AMAPAENSES - JUAP'S 2022 7 ժամ 9 րոպե
35XXV Torneio da AXBV 7 ժամ 53 րոպե
36MEMORIAL PROFESSOR RAIMUNDO NONATO VIEIRA SILVA - UM TRIBUTO AO REI - II TORNEIO DE XADREZ 8 ժամ 16 րոպե
37IRT XADREZ RÁPIDO METRÓPOLE 30 JULHO - fide 294034/cbx 5910 8 ժամ 41 րոպե
38COPA FRANCISCO TROIS fide 293862/cbx 5880/22 8 ժամ 57 րոպե
39CAMPEONATO INTERCLASSES 9 ժամ 36 րոպե
40Regional Nordeste Absoluto de Xadrez 2022 (Nordestão) 10 ժամ 9 րոպե
41Torneio de Inverno Casa do Xadrez BH Rápido- R$ 2.500,00 - Rating CBX/FIDE 10 ժամ 22 րոպե
42Grand Prix Casa do Xadrez Cat B 10 ժամ 25 րոպե
43II FESTIVAL JARAGUAENSE DE XADREZ 2022 Blitz 10 ժամ 37 րոպե
44Grand Prix Casa do Xadrez Cat A 10 ժամ 45 րոպե
45Torneio Interno de Xadrez - MinasTC/2022 [Cat. Adulto] 10 ժամ 46 րոպե
46Torneio Interno de Xadrez - MinasTC/2022 [Cat. Sub 10] 10 ժամ 49 րոպե
47Torneio de Candidatos SMXC 2022/1 10 ժամ 51 րոպե
486a Etapa - Circuito Guaçuano de Xadrez Relâmpago 2022 11 ժամ 2 րոպե
49Liga 2 - Maple Bear 11 ժամ 30 րոպե
50Liga 1 - Maple Bear 11 ժամ 33 րոպե