Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DAMAS DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 19 ժամ 42 րոպե
2IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VARONES DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 19 ժամ 42 րոպե
3IRT "48 Aniversario de la Asociación Tarijeña de Ajedrez" 1 օր 11 ժամ
4I TORNEO INTERNO COTAHUMA 1 օր 14 ժամ
5IRT "GARY KASPAROV" 2022 3 օր 8 ժամ
6Prueba 4 օր 6 ժամ
7TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA INFANTIL 4 օր 7 ժամ
8TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA JUVENIL 4 օր 8 ժամ
9Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto - Bolivia 2022 5 օր 10 ժամ
10Torneo IRT "Gambito de Dama" 2022 5 օր 11 ժամ
11Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino - Bolivia 2022 5 օր 12 ժամ
12OLIMPIADA INTER CONDOMINIO - SEVILLA 2022 - DAMAS 5 օր 14 ժամ
13IRT LLALLAGUA TIERRA DE ESTAÑO Potosi - Llallagua 5 օր 15 ժամ
14TORNEO NACIONAL FEBODEC 5 օր 19 ժամ
15Centro Cultural Torino - Larga Noche de Museos 6 օր 10 ժամ
16Torneo Nacional FEBODEC 6 օր 20 ժամ
171er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Femenino Cochabamba 12 օր 15 ժամ
181er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto Cochabamba 12 օր 16 ժամ
19Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Absoluto, Sub-14, Sub-16 13 օր 17 ժամ
20Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Sub-10 Sub-12 13 օր 18 ժամ
21Torneo Aniversario Sub-06 Sub-08 13 օր 18 ժամ
22Torneo infantil 14 de mayo 13 օր 19 ժամ
23IV Torneo de Ajedrez "IRT A.M.A.M. 2022" 19 օր 14 ժամ
24Grand Prix Nacional de Ajedrez 2021-2022 * 8vo. Torneo: Sede: Oruro * 19 օր 18 ժամ
251er Torneo Solidario Rumbo a Uruguay ANBA Cochabamba 20 օր 13 ժամ
26Torneo infantil 7 de mayo ANBA Cochabamba 20 օր 19 ժամ
27Grand Prix Nacional de Ajedrez 2021-2022 7mo Torneo Sede Sucre 25 օր 17 ժամ
28TORNEO IRT BLITZ "MAX EUWE" 27 օր 8 ժամ
29Torneo Infantil 30 de abril ANBA CBBA 27 օր 19 ժամ
30TORNEO MULTIVERSE 29 օր 9 ժամ
31Torneo Intercolegial Nacional Florida 2022 31 օր 18 ժամ
32Torneo Departamental Abierta Sucre - Plaza 25 de Mayo 33 օր 13 ժամ
33Torneo Departamental Sub -12 Sucre - Plaza 25 de Mayo 33 օր 13 ժամ
341º Campeonato de Ajedrez IRT Híbrido - "Nuevos Horizontes" 2022 33 օր 15 ժամ
353er. Torneo Nacional Categoria Sub-16 Femenino Sede Potosi 2022 33 օր 16 ժամ
363er. Torneo Nacional Categoria Sub-10 Femenino Sede Potosi 2022 33 օր 16 ժամ
373er. Torneo Nacional Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto Sede Potosi 2022 33 օր 16 ժամ
383er. Torneo Nacional Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto Sede Potosi 2022 33 օր 16 ժամ
39Campeonato de Ajedrez "Día Internacional del Libro" 35 օր 12 ժամ
40IRT Cerrado "Anatoly Karpov" 38 օր 9 ժամ
413er TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 10 COCHABAMBA 2022 40 օր 14 ժամ
423er TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 16 COCHABAMBA 2022 40 օր 15 ժամ
433er. Torneo Nacional Sub-18 Absoluto Clasificatorio al Panamericano 2022 / Sede: Tarija 40 օր 15 ժամ
443er. Torneo Nacional Sub-18 Femenino Clasificatorio al Panamericano 2022 / Sede: Tarija 40 օր 15 ժամ
453er. Torneo Nacional Sub-12 Absoluto Clasificatorio al Panamericano 2022 / Sede: Tarija 40 օր 15 ժամ
463er. Torneo Nacional Sub-12 Femenino Clasificatorio al Panamericano 2022 / Sede: Tarija 40 օր 15 ժամ
47IRT BLITZ HOMENAJE AL ANIVERSARIO DE ANBA BOLIVIA 45 օր 10 ժամ
48IRT BLITZ HOMENAJE AL DIA DEL NIÑO (ANBA COCHABAMBA) 45 օր 13 ժամ
492do Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio Panamericano Sub 10 Absoluto LA PAZ 47 օր 16 ժամ
502do Torneo Nacional Clasificatorio Panamericano Sub 16 Femenino LA PAZ 47 օր 16 ժամ