Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Bangladesh (BAN)

Flag BAN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1CCPA Chess League - 2023 11 ժամ 20 րոպե
2Begum Laila Alam 13th FIDE Rated Women's Chess Tournament-2023 15 ժամ 22 րոպե
3ACPB International Rapid Rating Chess Tournament-2023 1 օր 15 ժամ
4Sirajganj 4th FIDE Standard Rating Chess Tournament- 2023 4 օր 15 ժամ
5 Manha's Castle 16th FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 2023 4 օր 15 ժամ
6 Mondal Sporting Club 3rd FIDE Standard Rating Chess Tournament-2023, Below-1900 4 օր 16 ժամ
7Sheikh Russel FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 5 օր 17 ժամ
8Racecourse Chess Festival Below-2200 6 օր 21 ժամ
9 Marcel 2nd Division Chess League-2022 11 օր 20 ժամ
10MADARIPUR FESTIVAL 2023: Deputy Commissioner International FIDE Blitz Rating Chess Tournament 16 օր 23 ժամ
11 MADARIPUR FESTIVAL 2023: Deputy Commissioner International FIDE Rapid Rating Open Chess Tournament 18 օր 20 ժամ
12Sheikh Kamal 2nd Youth Games 2023 - Boys (Team) - Dhaka Division 22 օր 18 ժամ
13Sheikh Kamal 2nd Youth Games 2023 - Girls- (Team) - Dhaka Division 22 օր 21 ժամ
14Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( Final & 3rd Place ) Tri-Break 23 օր 16 ժամ
15Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( Final & 3rd Place ) 23 օր 17 ժամ
16Sheikh Kamal 2nd Youth Games 2023 - Girls-Rapid - Dhaka Division 23 օր 17 ժամ
17Sheikh Kamal 2nd Youth Games 2023 - Boys - Bliz - Dhaka Division 23 օր 19 ժամ
18Sheikh Kamal 2nd Youth Games 2023 - Girls - Dhaka Division 23 օր 23 ժամ
19Manha's Castle 15th FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament-2023 26 օր 14 ժամ
20Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Semi-Final 30 օր 20 ժամ
21Sheikh Kamal 2nd Bangladesh Jubo Games -2023 Inter - Upazil Fixture Chess ( Boys ) 32 օր 12 ժամ
22Sheikh Kamal 2nd Bangladesh Jubo Games - 2023 Inter - Upazila Fixture Chess ( Grils ) 32 օր 13 ժամ
23Late. Habibur Rahman srity 1st Rapid Rating Chess Tunrnament-2023-Jhenaidah 32 օր 15 ժամ
24Late. Habibur Rahman srity 1st Rapid Rating Chess Tunrnament-2023-Jhenaidah 32 օր 15 ժամ
252nd Unity Sports Foundation Standard Rating Chess Tournament 2023 32 օր 15 ժամ
26Sheikh Russel 2nd Bangladesh Youth Chess Tournament, U-17 (Sirajganj) 32 օր 21 ժամ
27Late. Habibur Rahman srity 1st Rapid Rating Chess Tunrnament-2023-Jhenaidah 33 օր 1 ժամ
28Tangail 7th Rapid Rating Chess Tournament-2023 33 օր 16 ժամ
29 Sheikh Russel Youth FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament, U-20 33 օր 18 ժամ
30C J K S - A K M Foundation Premier Division Chess League 2022-23 35 օր 11 ժամ
31Elegant 18th FIDE Blitz Rating Chess Tournament 2022 39 օր 16 ժամ
32Elegant 33rd Fide Standard Rating Chess Tournament 2022 39 օր 17 ժամ
33 CJKS - A K M Foundation 1st Division Chess League -2022 40 օր 13 ժամ
34Independence Day Fide Rapid Rating Chess Tournament - below 2000, Natore 40 օր 16 ժամ
35Bangabandhu 47th National Chess Championship -2022, Play-Off Match for 2nd -3rd 40 օր 18 ժամ
36Bangahbandhu 47th National Chess Championship 2022 41 օր 14 ժամ
37 CJKS - A K M Foundation 1st Division Chess League -2022 44 օր 13 ժամ
38Manha's Castle 14th FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 45 օր 14 ժամ
39CCA - Victory Day Fide Rapid Rating Youth Chess Tournamen - 2022 45 օր 17 ժամ
40MANHA'S CASTLE 13TH FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT 2022 45 օր 22 ժամ
41Amirhat 1st FIDE Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 2022 46 օր 17 ժամ
42Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 (Semi-Final Tie-Break) 46 օր 22 ժամ
43Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 Quarter Final Tie Break 1 47 օր 20 ժամ
44Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Quarter Final 47 օր 22 ժամ
45Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Group A 48 օր 21 ժամ
46Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Group B 48 օր 21 ժամ
47Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Group C 48 օր 21 ժամ
48Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 ( National Championship ) Group D 48 օր 21 ժամ
49Marks Active School Chess Champs - 2022 (Dhaka Division ) 49 օր 22 ժամ
50Sylhet M A G Osmani Medical College Victory Day Chess Tournament 2022 50 օր 15 ժամ