Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Offene Steirische Landesmeisterschaft im Blitzschach 15 րոպե
2IM Turnier Graz Mai 2022 1 ժամ 54 րոպե
3Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe B 3 ժամ 14 րոպե
4Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe A 3 ժամ 24 րոպե
55. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 7 ժամ 19 րոպե
65. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 7 ժամ 20 րոպե
7AUT STMK 2122 NORD 1. Klasse Enns/Palten 1 օր 3 ժամ
8Vereinsmeisterschaft der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 2022 1 օր 17 ժամ
928. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2022 am 27. August 2022 2 օր 6 ժամ
10International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group A 3 օր 22 ժամ
11International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group C 3 օր 22 ժամ
12Grazer U14 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 6 օր 22 ժամ
13International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group B 12 օր 4 ժամ
14International Chess Open Graz 2022 Weekend 12 օր 17 ժամ
15International Blitz Open Graz 2022 17 օր 21 ժամ
16Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U10 2022 19 օր 23 ժամ
17Landesentscheid Schülerliga Schach Mädchen 23 օր 4 ժամ
1819. Schachopen Semriach - B Turnier 23 օր 18 ժամ
1919. Schachopen Semriach - A Turnier 23 օր 18 ժամ
20Obersteirische Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 Einzelturnier mit Teamwertung 26 օր 19 ժամ
21Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U08 2022 33 օր 19 ժամ
22Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U12 2022 33 օր 19 ժամ
23Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U14 2022 33 օր 19 ժամ
24Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U16/18 2022 33 օր 19 ժամ
25Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2022 33 օր 19 ժամ
26Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Einsteiger ab Jg 2009 und weniger als 850 Elo 33 օր 19 ժամ
27AUT STMK 2122 Steirische Landesliga 34 օր 1 ժամ
28AUT STMK 2122 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 34 օր 1 ժամ
29AUT STMK 2122 SUED KREISLIGA 34 օր 7 ժամ
30AUT STMK 2122 NORD Team 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz 34 օր 20 ժամ
3126. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Oberstufe 36 օր 18 ժամ
3226. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Unterstufe 36 օր 18 ժամ
3326. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Volksschule 36 օր 19 ժամ
34AUT STMK 2122 Graz 2.Klasse 40 օր 1 ժամ
35AUT STMK 2122 Graz 3.Klasse 45 օր 15 ժամ
36AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 47 օր 23 ժամ
37AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 48 օր 10 ժամ
38HTL Leoben-Schachturnier 2022 50 օր 23 ժամ
39AUT STMK 2122 NORD Obersteirische Liga 55 օր 17 ժամ
40AUT STMK 2122 Graz Stadtliga 55 օր 19 ժամ
41AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Oberes Play Off 55 օր 19 ժամ
42AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Unteres Play Off 56 օր 23 ժամ
43AUT STMK 2122 NORD 2. Klasse Mur/Mürz 62 օր 19 ժամ
44Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U16 + U18 63 օր 22 ժամ
45Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U14 75 օր 17 ժամ
46Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U10 75 օր 23 ժամ
47Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U12 76 օր 18 ժամ
48Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U08 77 օր
49AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse 79 օր 23 ժամ
50Steirische Jugendblitzmeisterschaft 2022 83 օր 22 ժամ