Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (B-Turnier unter 2000 FIDE-Elo) 4 օր 10 ժամ
214. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (D-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo) 4 օր 10 ժամ
314. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (C-Turnier unter 1750 nat. Elo) 4 օր 17 ժամ
4OÖ 2. Klasse Amateur A 2021/2022 5 օր 17 ժամ
5OÖ Kreisliga West 2021/2022 5 օր 17 ժամ
6OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2021/2022 5 օր 17 ժամ
7OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2021/2022 5 օր 17 ժամ
8OÖ Landesliga 2021/2022 5 օր 17 ժամ
9Mannschaftslandesmeisterschaft im Blitzschach 7 օր 12 ժամ
10OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach Gruppe U12 10 օր 6 ժամ
11OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach Gruppe U8_10 10 օր 6 ժամ
12OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach Gruppe U14 15 օր 12 ժամ
13OÖ Jugend LM Turnierschach Gruppe U16 15 օր 13 ժամ
1430. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe C 15 օր 15 ժամ
1530. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe B 19 օր 12 ժամ
1630. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe A 19 օր 12 ժամ
17OÖ 2. Klasse Amateur B 2021/2022 22 օր 20 ժամ
18OÖ 1. Klasse West 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
19OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
20OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
21OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
22OÖ Landesliga West 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
23OÖ Landesliga Ost 2021/2022 56 օր 4 ժամ
24Schülerliga Saison 2021/22 Turnier 1 Haslach U8 70 օր 7 ժամ
2514. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2022 (A-Turnier) 76 օր 11 ժամ
262. Turnier Schach am Dienstag 79 օր 4 ժամ
27Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U10 82 օր 9 ժամ
28Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U8 82 օր 10 ժամ
29Schülerliga Bad Leonfelden Turnier 2 Saison 2021/2022 U12 / U14 82 օր 10 ժամ
301.Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte 82 օր 11 ժամ
31offene Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2021 82 օր 19 ժամ
32Schülerliga Kreis Mitte Riedau 30.10.2021 - U8 Altersgruppe U8 83 օր 9 ժամ
33Senioren-Mannschaftslandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 89 օր 4 ժամ
34OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U16_18 89 օր 11 ժամ
35OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U14 89 օր 11 ժամ
36OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U8_10 89 օր 11 ժամ
37OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach U12 89 օր 11 ժամ
38Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U08 und U10 102 օր 16 ժամ
39Schülerliga Saison 2021/2022 Turnier 1 Haslach U8/U10 103 օր 10 ժամ
40Amateurturnier Haslach 103 օր 10 ժամ
41Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U14 103 օր 10 ժամ
42Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2021/22 1.Turnier U12 103 օր 10 ժամ
43Schülerliga Saison 2021/2022 Turnier 1 Haslach U12 103 օր 17 ժամ
44Schach am Dienstag (Sauwald) 105 օր 19 ժամ
45Schnellschachturnier in Wartberg ob der Aist 116 օր 10 ժամ
4623. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2021 und Schärdinger Bezirksmeisterschaft 120 օր 11 ժամ
47Amateur Schachturnier Herrenstra├če Linz 123 օր 10 ժամ
4827.Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 124 օր 7 ժամ
4912.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2021 127 օր 18 ժամ
50Landesmeistereschaft im Turnierschach OÖ 127 օր 18 ժամ