Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U08-U12 6 ժամ 12 րոպե
2Burgenländische Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U08-U12 6 ժամ 13 րոպե
3Burgenländische Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U14-U18 1 օր 3 ժամ
4Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U14-U18 1 օր 6 ժամ
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Landesliga 1 օր 14 ժամ
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga L 1 օր 14 ժամ
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 1 օր 14 ժամ
8Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 1 օր 14 ժամ
9Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 2 օր 2 ժամ
10Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 2 օր 2 ժամ
11Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga G 2 օր 3 ժամ
12Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 2 օր 3 ժամ
13Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 2 օր 3 ժամ
149. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 1.Turnier Veranstalter Oberwart 3 օր 3 ժամ
159. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 3.Turnier Veranstalter Güssing 36 օր 12 ժամ
169. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 2.Turnier Veranstalter Kleinzicken 36 օր 12 ժամ
179. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 4.Turnier Veranstalter Stegersbach 36 օր 12 ժամ
18Kittseer Jugendschachturnier 212 օր 13 ժամ
198. Kittseer Schnellschachturnier 2021 212 օր 14 ժամ
20Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 226 օր 6 ժամ
21Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 226 օր 6 ժամ
22Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 226 օր 11 ժամ
23Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 226 օր 12 ժամ
24Breinsberger Peter Gedenkturnier 283 օր 3 ժամ
25Burgenländisches Rundenturnier 572 օր 12 ժամ
26Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 792 օր 14 ժամ
27Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 792 օր 14 ժամ
28Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 797 օր 13 ժամ
29Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 806 օր 14 ժամ
30Landesliga Burgenland 806 օր 14 ժամ
31Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 807 օր 2 ժամ
32Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 807 օր 3 ժամ
33Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 807 օր 5 ժամ
34Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 807 օր 5 ժամ
35Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 807 օր 5 ժամ
36Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 807 օր 5 ժամ
37Sportunion Landesmeisterschaft 2020 850 օր 4 ժամ
3816. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 941 օր 4 ժամ
39Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 992 օր 3 ժամ
406. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 992 օր 3 ժամ
4124. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 1010 օր 5 ժամ
42Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 1017 օր 13 ժամ
436. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 1018 օր 3 ժամ
44FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 1031 օր 1 ժամ
456. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 1046 օր 3 ժամ
46Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 1046 օր 3 ժամ
47Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 1065 օր 2 ժամ
486. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 1067 օր 9 ժամ
496. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 1067 օր 9 ժամ
50Damenvierländerkampf 2019 1079 օր 8 ժամ
Advertisement