Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 22 օր
2Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga G 22 օր
3Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 34 օր 15 ժամ
4Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Landesliga 35 օր 17 ժամ
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga L 35 օր 17 ժամ
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 35 օր 17 ժամ
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 35 օր 17 ժամ
8Kittseer Jugendschachturnier 37 օր
98. Kittseer Schnellschachturnier 2021 37 օր
10Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 50 օր 17 ժամ
11Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 50 օր 17 ժամ
12Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 50 օր 22 ժամ
13Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 50 օր 22 ժամ
14Breinsberger Peter Gedenkturnier 107 օր 14 ժամ
15Burgenländisches Rundenturnier 396 օր 23 ժամ
16Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 617 օր 1 ժամ
17Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 617 օր 1 ժամ
18Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 621 օր 23 ժամ
19Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 631 օր 1 ժամ
20Landesliga Burgenland 631 օր 1 ժամ
21Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 631 օր 12 ժամ
22Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 631 օր 14 ժամ
23Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 631 օր 16 ժամ
24Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 631 օր 16 ժամ
25Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 631 օր 16 ժամ
26Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 631 օր 16 ժամ
27Sportunion Landesmeisterschaft 2020 674 օր 15 ժամ
2816. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 765 օր 14 ժամ
29Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 816 օր 14 ժամ
306. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 816 օր 14 ժամ
3124. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 834 օր 16 ժամ
32Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 842 օր
336. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 842 օր 14 ժամ
34FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 855 օր 12 ժամ
356. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 870 օր 14 ժամ
36Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 870 օր 14 ժամ
37Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 889 օր 12 ժամ
386. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 891 օր 20 ժամ
396. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 891 օր 20 ժամ
40Damenvierländerkampf 2019 903 օր 19 ժամ
41Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 926 օր 12 ժամ
427. Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee Erwachsene 926 օր 12 ժամ
43Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 945 օր 19 ժամ
44Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 946 օր 11 ժամ
45Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 946 օր 12 ժամ
46Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 946 օր 12 ժամ
47Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 946 օր 19 ժամ
48Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Mitte 946 օր 21 ժամ
49Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Nord 946 օր 21 ժամ
50Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 952 օր 18 ժամ