Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1South South National Chess Tournament 5 Minute
2CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JULY 2022 1 Ore 5 Min.
3Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Secondary) 17 Ore 31 Min.
4Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Upper primary) 17 Ore 32 Min.
5Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship(primary) 17 Ore 35 Min.
6TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR) 17 Ore 37 Min.
7TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(SENIOR) 17 Ore 39 Min.
8OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( SENIOR) 17 Ore 41 Min.
9OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( JUNIOR) 17 Ore 42 Min.
10BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( primary)) 17 Ore 44 Min.
11BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( COLLEGE) 17 Ore 46 Min.
12REDEEMERS SCHOOL IPAJA 2nd Closed Chess Championship ( Senior) 17 Ore 49 Min.
13TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 17 Ore 53 Min.
14TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {SENIOR} 17 Ore 54 Min.
15Prime Care School Secondary 22 Ore 41 Min.
16Prime Care School Senior 23 Ore 3 Min.
17TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 1 Zile 21 Ore
18TOP RANK INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY MAIDEN EDITION CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2 Zile 13 Ore
19CHESS SEQUENCE 23, EDO STATE 3 Zile 13 Ore
20OREN SCHOOLS 3RD CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 3 Zile 22 Ore
21DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 4 Zile 4 Ore
22BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT 4 Zile 14 Ore
23BrainChess Primary School Chess Tournament 4 Zile 20 Ore
24FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP PAWN FIGHT CATEGORY 4 Zile 21 Ore
25FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP 4 Zile 21 Ore
26SURULERE SPORT CITY CHESS COMPETITION 5 Zile 21 Ore
27DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 6 Zile 12 Ore
28The Tolulope Ogunwobi Battle Series 3 8 Zile 19 Ore
291st Coralville Montesorri School Closed Chess Championship 9 Zile
30Elias Closed Junior Championship 9 Zile 20 Ore
31Elias Primary Closed Chess Championship 9 Zile 22 Ore
32Elias Closed Senior Championship 9 Zile 23 Ore
33TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 11 Zile 23 Ore
34PADRINOS CHESS TOURNAMENT 13 Zile 20 Ore
35Preserved Generation closed champ senior 14 Zile 22 Ore
36Preserved Generation closed champ Junior 14 Zile 22 Ore
37Treasure Stone Closed Championship 17 Zile
38DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 17 Zile 20 Ore
39Frontliners Agbado Junior Closed Chess Championship 17 Zile 21 Ore
40Frontliners Agbado Senior Closed Chess Championship 17 Zile 21 Ore
41Friends of Chess U2000 18 Zile 17 Ore
42Friends of Chess O2000 18 Zile 17 Ore
43Friends of Chess Female 18 Zile 17 Ore
44NYSC CHESS TO EGOR INTER-CDS GROUP TOURNAMENT 20 Zile 21 Ore
45CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 25 Zile 12 Ore
46Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship 25 Zile 20 Ore
47Royal Agel's High School First Edition Closed Chess Championship sec 25 Zile 20 Ore
48Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship Pry 2 25 Zile 20 Ore
49CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 27 Zile 17 Ore
50LFLP Closed Chess Tournament Secondary School 27 Zile 22 Ore
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use