Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1Memorijalen turnir "VENCI POPOV" 0 Minute
2IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 6 Ore 19 Min.
3IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 6 Ore 21 Min.
4PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 14 Ore 33 Min.
5IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 1 Zile 13 Ore
6IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 1 Zile 13 Ore
7II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 6 Zile 8 Ore
8U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 15 Ore
9U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 15 Ore
10U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 15 Ore
11U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 16 Ore
12U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 17 Ore
13G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 18 Ore
14G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 18 Ore
15U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Zile 18 Ore
16G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 9 Zile 10 Ore
17G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 9 Zile 11 Ore
18G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 9 Zile 12 Ore
19Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 12 Zile 10 Ore
20PRILEP Juni 2022 28 Zile 16 Ore
21Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 31 Zile 9 Ore
22Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 34 Zile 9 Ore
23PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 35 Zile 16 Ore
24KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 40 Zile 16 Ore
25KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 41 Zile 12 Ore
26Pelagonija 2022 42 Zile 16 Ore
27KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 43 Zile 15 Ore
287th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 46 Zile 16 Ore
29PRILEP Maj 2022 49 Zile 12 Ore
30PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 56 Zile 15 Ore
31Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 59 Zile 7 Ore
32Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 59 Zile 8 Ore
33PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 84 Zile 15 Ore
34"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 90 Zile 9 Ore
35Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 92 Zile 13 Ore
36Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 92 Zile 14 Ore
37MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 105 Zile 12 Ore
38MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 105 Zile 14 Ore
39PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 112 Zile 14 Ore
40PRILEP blitz 27022022 126 Zile 13 Ore
41PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 133 Zile 15 Ore
42ARM 2022 137 Zile 15 Ore
43PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 154 Zile 15 Ore
44Pelagonija 2021 189 Zile 1 Ore
45Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 189 Zile 15 Ore
46Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 189 Zile 15 Ore
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 189 Zile 18 Ore
48Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 196 Zile 16 Ore
49Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 196 Zile 23 Ore
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 197 Zile 12 Ore
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 03.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use