Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1FIDE Women GP Series 2022-23 - Munich 11 Ore 46 Min.
22023 Equifax Chess Tournament - Intermediate 2 League 1 Zile 10 Ore
32023 Equifax Chess Tournament - Intermediate 1 League 1 Zile 10 Ore
4INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (13º Torneo) 2 Zile 14 Ore
5ACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ HERMAR - LIGA D - 1° EDICIÓN 2023 - COPA MIGUEL NAJDORF 2 Zile 15 Ore
6ACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ HERMAR - LIGA C - 1° EDICIÓN 2023 - COPA DAVID BRONSTEIN 2 Zile 15 Ore
7ACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ HERMAR - LIGA B - 1° EDICIÓN 2023 - COPA BORIS SPASSKY 2 Zile 15 Ore
8ACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ HERMAR - LIGA A - 1° EDICIÓN 2023 - COPA TIGRAN PETROSIAN 2 Zile 15 Ore
9ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (29º Torneo) 2 Zile 15 Ore
10ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (29º Torneo) 2 Zile 16 Ore
11ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (29º Torneo) 2 Zile 16 Ore
12ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (29º Torneo) 2 Zile 16 Ore
13ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (29º Torneo) 2 Zile 17 Ore
142023 Equifax Chess Tournament - Masters League 3 Zile 4 Ore
152023 Equifax Chess Tournament - Rookie League 3 Zile 4 Ore
162023 Equifax Chess Tournament - Intermediate 3 League 3 Zile 4 Ore
171st FIDE Olympiad for People with Disabilities 2023 4 Zile 14 Ore
18JUEGOS ESCOLARES NIVEL SECUNDARIA 2023 7 Zile
19COPA LEONES 2023 COLEGIO NUEVA SENDA, LOS MOCHIS, SIN. CATEGORÍA PRIMARIAS 10 Zile 2 Ore
20 COPA LEONES 2023 COLEGIO NUEVA SENDA LOS MOCHIS, SINALOA SECUNDARIA Y PREPARATORIA 10 Zile 3 Ore
21TORNEO SWISSMANAGER INDIVIDUAL 15 Zile 2 Ore
22Liga de Ajedrez Nirmus J2T3 17 Zile 5 Ore
23Giovanni Bravo Team Practica 17 Zile 5 Ore
24Torneo Practica 22.01 17 Zile 13 Ore
25Torneo Practica 22.01 17 Zile 13 Ore
26Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Jaén Sierra 20 Zile 1 Ore
27Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Iban González 20 Zile 2 Ore
28EJERCICIO SISTEMA SUIZO CÉSAR ROSAS 20 Zile 2 Ore
29EJERCICIO SISTEMA SUIZO JOSE RUBEN GLEZ PERALTA 20 Zile 2 Ore
30Ejercicio sistema suizo José Luis Gutiérrez 20 Zile 3 Ore
31Torneo de prueba Moisés Nevárez 20 Zile 3 Ore
32Ejercicio Sistema Suizo + Grace Mackay 20 Zile 3 Ore
33Ejercicio Round Robin Sofia Zambrano 20 Zile 5 Ore
34EJERCICIO SISTEMA SUIZO MAURICIO FELIX 20 Zile 5 Ore
35ejercicio suizo cesar javier 20 Zile 5 Ore
36Ejercicio Round Robin Andrés Covarrubias 20 Zile 6 Ore
37Ejercicio Suizo Norma Ortega 20 Zile 6 Ore
38Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Diego Bautista 20 Zile 6 Ore
39Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Giovanni Bravo 20 Zile 6 Ore
40Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Giovanni Bravo 20 Zile 7 Ore
41Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Rodolfo Gonzalez 20 Zile 7 Ore
42Ejercicio Round Robin Diego Bautista 20 Zile 7 Ore
43Ejercicio Suizo Jorge García 20 Zile 8 Ore
44Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Gwendolyne Palacios 20 Zile 10 Ore
45Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Sofia Zambrano 20 Zile 11 Ore
46Ejercicio Round Robin Gwendolyne Palacios 20 Zile 11 Ore
47Curso Enero 2023 20 Zile 16 Ore
48Ejercicio sistema Suizo Karina Jardón 21 Zile
49Ejercicio Sistema Suizo + Grace Mackay 21 Zile
50Ejercicio Sistema Suizo Angel Quiroga 21 Zile