Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1Test Sinlge Round Robin 19 Minute
2Offene Wiener Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2023 7 Ore 46 Min.
3Challenge Vienna 10 Ore 16 Min.
4GM Round Robin Tournament Vienna 10 Ore 49 Min.
5WIM Round Robin Tournament Vienna 11 Ore 6 Min.
6Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U12/U14 13 Ore 27 Min.
7Inklusions-Schachopen 2023 14 Ore 1 Min.
8tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe I 2 Zile 7 Ore
9tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe H 2 Zile 7 Ore
10tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe G 2 Zile 7 Ore
11tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe F 2 Zile 7 Ore
12tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe C 2 Zile 7 Ore
13tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe B 2 Zile 8 Ore
14tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe A 2 Zile 8 Ore
15Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 B-Liga 2 Zile 12 Ore
16Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 A-Liga 4 Zile 8 Ore
17tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe E 5 Zile 9 Ore
18tschaturanga WinterCup 2023 Gruppe D 5 Zile 9 Ore
1931. Activity-Cup 5 Zile 11 Ore
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 3. Klasse 5 Zile 12 Ore
21Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 1. Klasse 5 Zile 12 Ore
22Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 B-Liga 5 Zile 12 Ore
23Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U08/U10 5 Zile 12 Ore
2421. SZ Favoriten Open 2023 5 Zile 20 Ore
25Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe II - Oberstufe Vorrunde 5 Zile 23 Ore
26Blitzturnier-Serie 2023/23 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 5 6 Zile 9 Ore
27Murmeltier Blitzturnier 6 Zile 10 Ore
2855. Clubmeisterschaft des SCDonaustadt 2023 7 Zile 12 Ore
29Kinderliga Standardschach 3 7 Zile 12 Ore
30Kinderliga Schnellschach 3 7 Zile 13 Ore
31Kinderliga 2022/23 Spieltag 2 7 Zile 13 Ore
32Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe I - Unterstufe Vorrunde 8 Zile 11 Ore
33Qualiturnier Polgar22 9 Zile 16 Ore
34Test Team Swiss-System 9 Zile 19 Ore
35Kinderliga Spieltag 3 10 Zile 13 Ore
36Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 Landesliga 10 Zile 14 Ore
37Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 2. Klasse Süd 10 Zile 22 Ore
38Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 2. Klasse Nord 10 Zile 22 Ore
397.SPIDS Mädchenschachtag 2023 11 Zile 15 Ore
40Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Volksschulbewerb Vorrunde 12 Zile 4 Ore
41Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 2. Klasse Süd 12 Zile 7 Ore
42Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 2. Klasse Nord 12 Zile 7 Ore
43Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 C-Liga 12 Zile 7 Ore
44Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2022/23 A-Liga 12 Zile 7 Ore
45Café el speta Beisl-Blitz 01/2023 12 Zile 9 Ore
46Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe II - Oberstufe Finale 12 Zile 12 Ore
47Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe II - Oberstufe Hoffnungsrunde 12 Zile 13 Ore
48Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe I - Unterstufe Finale 12 Zile 13 Ore
49Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Sekundarstufe I - Unterstufe Hoffnungsrunde 12 Zile 13 Ore
50Wiener Schülerliga Schach - Volksschulbewerb Finale 12 Zile 13 Ore