Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1South African Open Junior Section U20 2 Часа 2 Мин.
2South African Open Junior Section U16 2 Часа 4 Мин.
3South African Open Junior Section U12 2 Часа 4 Мин.
4South African Open Championship Section 3 Часа 20 Мин.
5South African Open B Section 3 Часа 25 Мин.
6Jeffreys Bay Chess Club Rapid July tournament 1 4 Часа 28 Мин.
7Rylib Winter Slam Rapid A Section 8 Часа 48 Мин.
8NSSC WINTER GAMES 2022 U15 GIRLS 9 Часа 25 Мин.
9NSSC WINTER GAMES 2022 U15 BOYS 9 Часа 26 Мин.
10NSSC WINTER GAMES 2022 U18 GIRLS 9 Часа 26 Мин.
11NSSC WINTER GAMES 2022 U18 BOYS 9 Часа 26 Мин.
12Rylib Winter Slam Rapid B Section 10 Часа 39 Мин.
13Bojanala Chess Federation Clash Of Schools 12 Часа 57 Мин.
14Rylib Winter Slam Rapid C Section 15 Часа 9 Мин.
15Cape Town Chess Club Championship Candidates B 19 Часа 31 Мин.
16Cape Town Chess Club Championship Candidates A 19 Часа 32 Мин.
17Cape Town Chess Club Championship Championship 19 Часа 33 Мин.
18EC Students Team League 2022 (A Section) 1 Дни 3 Часа
19EC Youth Rapid Challengers 4 1 Дни 11 Часа
20TSAL044 - Thursday RATED 17:15 2 Дни 6 Часа
212022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/11 Boys 2 Дни 7 Часа
222022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/11 Girls 2 Дни 7 Часа
232022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/13 Boys 2 Дни 7 Часа
242022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/15 Girls 2 Дни 7 Часа
252022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/15 Boys 2 Дни 7 Часа
262022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/18 Girls 2 Дни 7 Часа
272022 Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships u/18 Boys 2 Дни 7 Часа
28Springbok Cup - 2022 3 Дни 4 Часа
29sihambasonke Youth Day Tournament A 3 Дни 10 Часа
30Sihambasonke Chess Club Youth Day Tournament B 3 Дни 10 Часа
31Sihambasonke Chess Club Youth Day Tournament C 3 Дни 10 Часа
32Knysna Oyster Festival Rapid Chess 2022_B-Section 3 Дни 14 Часа
33Knysna Oyster Festival Rapid Chess 2022_A-Section 3 Дни 15 Часа
342022 NMB Rapid & Blitz Championships Rapid 3 Дни 16 Часа
352022 NMB Rapid & Blitz Championships Blitz 3 Дни 16 Часа
36Crossroads Library Development 4 Дни 8 Часа
37Crossroads Library Advance 4 Дни 8 Часа
38Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 A Section 4 Дни 8 Часа
39Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 Parent 4 Дни 8 Часа
40Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 U16 4 Дни 8 Часа
41Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 U14 4 Дни 8 Часа
42Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 U12 4 Дни 8 Часа
43Curro Durbanville Chess Open Rapid - 2022 U8 & U10 4 Дни 8 Часа
44Chessheroes Bowls Club Zoo Lake Challenge 4 Дни 8 Часа
45Bright Minds Championships 4 Дни 9 Часа
46Elite Chess Youth Rapid Challengers 4 4 Дни 12 Часа
47Youth Day Chess U18 5 Дни 12 Часа
48Youth Day Chess U14 5 Дни 12 Часа
49Youth Day Chess Open 5 Дни 13 Часа
50Youth Day Chess Development section 5 Дни 13 Часа