Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1SAFE HERITAGE CREST ACADEMY CHESS TOURNAMENT 5 Дни 5 Часа
2pasture gate basic 6 5 Дни 20 Часа
3pasture gate basic 4 5 Дни 21 Часа
4SAFE HERITAGE CREST ACADEMY CHESS TOURNAMENT 8 Дни 5 Часа
5CHESS AIDING MATHEMATICS PROGRAM CHAMPIONSHIP 12 Дни 5 Часа
6ORCHID NCF NATIONAL MASTER CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 17 Дни
7NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP MEN 17 Дни
8NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN 17 Дни
9ORCHID NCF NATIONAL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 17 Дни 1 Часа
10AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 17 Дни 2 Часа
11AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 18 Дни 4 Часа
12AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 UNDER 13 18 Дни 4 Часа
13AMUWO GAMES CHESS COMPETITION 2021 18 Дни 4 Часа
14ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 20 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20 Дни 23 Часа
15ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 10 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 21 Дни
16ORCHID NCF NATIONAL UNDER 14 JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 21 Дни 1 Часа
17Pentaville Secondary School Closed Championship 22 Дни 3 Часа
18ORCHID NCF NATIONAL BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 23 Дни 1 Часа
19Chess Heights Monthly 25 Дни
201st IGP Open Chess Championship Opens 25 Дни
211st IGP Open Chess Championship Female 25 Дни 2 Часа
22Chess Heights Monthly 25 Дни 8 Часа
23DANHYPRO U20 CHESS TOUR 2021 - LAGOS EDITION 28 Дни 5 Часа
24CHESS HUB ENTERTAINMENT 3.0 ABUJA 37 Дни 22 Часа
252021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- MALE 43 Дни 21 Часа
262021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- FEMALE 43 Дни 21 Часа
272021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- BLITZ MALE 44 Дни 18 Часа
282021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES, ILORIN KWARA STATE- BLITZ FEMALE 44 Дни 18 Часа
29264 RECREATION ABUJA UNDER 20 CHESS TOURNAMENT 46 Дни
303.0 ABUJA CHESS TOURNAMENT 46 Дни 3 Часа
312021 NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES , ILORIN KWARA STATE - MALE 47 Дни 15 Часа
32CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 JUNIOR SECONDARY 52 Дни 7 Часа
33CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 UPPER SCHOOL 53 Дни 3 Часа
34CORONA SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 LOWER SCHOOL 53 Дни 3 Часа
35NAVY CAPTAIN MUSA CHESS BATTLE 61 Дни 3 Часа
36OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 62 Дни 19 Часа
37AWESOME MONTHLY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 62 Дни 19 Часа
38OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 64 Дни 20 Часа
39CHESS HEIGHTS LAGOS MONTHLY 64 Дни 21 Часа
40CPAN CHESS LEAGUE NORTH CENTRAL 65 Дни 21 Часа
41CPAN South South League 2021 66 Дни
42HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2021 MALE 75 Дни 4 Часа
43HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2021 FEMALE 75 Дни 5 Часа
44OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 76 Дни 1 Часа
45CPAN CHESS LEAGUE SEASON 5 SOUTHWEST 76 Дни 18 Часа
46OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 77 Дни 4 Часа
47OLOJO FESTIVAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 78 Дни 19 Часа
48Brainiac Chess Juniors Classic Invitational Tournament 79 Дни 21 Часа
49Ikodass Indoor Games Female 80 Дни 8 Часа
50NAOC Monthly Rapid Chess LEague Sept 2021 82 Дни 4 Часа