Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ "TORNEO DE PRACTICA 28 Минути
2Martinez Eduardo Individual Suizo Rapido 2 Часа 30 Мин.
3World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 11 Часа 32 Мин.
4World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 11 Часа 32 Мин.
5World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 11 Часа 32 Мин.
6World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 11 Часа 32 Мин.
7World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 11 Часа 33 Мин.
8World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 14 11 Часа 33 Мин.
9Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Torneo Practica 22 Часа 1 Мин.
10ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA C - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 Дни
11ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA A - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 Дни
12ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA B - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 1 Дни
13FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 1 Дни 8 Часа
14Julio Mendoza Suizo Individual 2 Дни
15INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (12º Torneo) 2 Дни 1 Часа
16ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дни 2 Часа
17ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дни 3 Часа
18ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дни 3 Часа
19ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дни 3 Часа
20ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дни 3 Часа
21Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 2 Дни 5 Часа
22Karen Alondra Torres Gutierrez Suizo Individual 2 Дни 5 Часа
23Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Round Robin Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
24FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 2 Дни 6 Часа
25Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Suizo Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
26FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA ROUND ROBIN 2 Дни 6 Часа
27Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Round Robin Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
281er Torneo Municipal Round Robin Individual - Edición Carlos Carballo 2 Дни 6 Часа
29Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 2 Дни 6 Часа
30Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Suizo Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
31Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Round Robin Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
32KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA round robin individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
33AldoAvila Aviña Round Robin Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
34Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Round Robin. 2 Дни 6 Часа
35Julio Mendoza Round Robin 2 Дни 6 Часа
36Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Suizo Individual 2 Дни 6 Часа
37suizo Juan leal 2 Дни 7 Часа
38Martinez Eduardo Suizo individual 2 Дни 7 Часа
39Heriberto Luna Aquino Suizo Individual Curso 2 Дни 7 Часа
40Carlos Armando Gil Zepeda Suizo Individual 2 Дни 7 Часа
41KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 2 Дни 7 Часа
42FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 2 Дни 7 Часа
43AldoAvila Aviña Suizo Individual 2 Дни 7 Часа
44Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Suizo Individual. 2 Дни 7 Часа
45Torneo Carlos Carballo Suizo Individual 2 Дни 9 Часа
46FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Open 7 Дни 1 Часа
47FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U17 Open 7 Дни 1 Часа
48FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Girls 7 Дни 1 Часа
49FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Girls 7 Дни 1 Часа
50FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open 7 Дни 1 Часа