Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1Torneo Provincial De La Altagracia 2022 14 Минути
21er Stron Chess Sub 2000 Grupo A 3 Дни 3 Часа
3TORNEO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO LA ROMANA 2022 3 Дни 4 Часа
41er Stron Chess Sub 2000 Grupo B 3 Дни 10 Часа
5Torneo Provincial De Maria Trinidad Sanchez 2022 7 Дни 7 Часа
6Torneo Nacional Masculino 2021 7 Дни 18 Часа
7Campeonato Provincial Espaillat 7 Дни 18 Часа
8Campeonato Nacional Femenino 2021 7 Дни 18 Часа
9Unidad y Esperanza 8 Дни 15 Часа
10Torneo Santiago Retorna 8 Дни 15 Часа
11Torneo Provincial La Romana 2021 8 Дни 15 Часа
12Torneo Abierto Sub-2000 (2021) 8 Дни 15 Часа
13Sub-Zonal 2.3.5 Femenino 2021 8 Дни 15 Часа
14Sub-Zonal 2.3.5 Absoluto 2021 8 Дни 15 Часа
15Nacional Universitario Por Equipos 2021 ( Masculino ) 8 Дни 15 Часа
16Nacional Universitario Por Equipos 2021 ( Femenino ) 8 Дни 15 Часа
17Copa Tucan 2021 8 Дни 16 Часа
18Campeonato Provincial Valverde 2021 8 Дни 16 Часа
19Campeonato Provincial De San Cristobal 8 Дни 16 Часа
20Torneo Cerrado Hector J. Diaz 10 Дни 9 Часа
211er Stron Chess Sub 2000 Grupo B 12 Дни
221er Stron Chess Sub 2000 Grupo A 12 Дни 1 Часа
23Torneo Provincial Navideño Provincia Hermana Mirabal 2022 Categoria Open 17 Дни 9 Часа
24Torneo Provincial Navideño Provincia Hermana Mirabal 2022 Categoria B 17 Дни 10 Часа
25Torneo Provincial Navideño Provincia Hermana Mirabal 2022 Categoria C 17 Дни 10 Часа
26Campeonato Provincial Miguel Ciprian In Memoriam 19 Дни 6 Часа
27Torneo Blitz Navideño Puerto Plata 2021 24 Дни 2 Часа
2814vo Torneo Provincial Navideño Monte Plata 2021 24 Дни 3 Часа
29TORNEO NAVIDENO ASOPAO DE LA PROVINCIA DUARTE 24 Дни 6 Часа
30TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DISTRITAL 2021 28 Дни 1 Часа
31Torneo Tradicional Navideño Nagua 2021 31 Дни 7 Часа
32Torneo Navideno Santiago 2021 32 Дни 3 Часа
3340vo Campeonato Superior La Vega 2021 32 Дни 14 Часа
34Torneo de Ajedrez Genius Academy 2021 Categoria U14-18 37 Дни 11 Часа
35Torneo de Ajedrez Genius Academy 2021 Categoria U12 37 Дни 11 Часа
36Torneo de Ajedrez Genius Academy 2021 Categoria U10 37 Дни 11 Часа
37Torneo de Ajedrez Genius Academy 2021 Categoria U8 37 Дни 11 Часа
38VIII Torneo De Ajedrez Blitz Por Equipos 38 Дни 8 Часа
39TORNEO PROVINCIAL SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 2021 41 Дни 7 Часа
40Strong Chess XII 42 Дни 10 Часа
41Copa Navidena Elite 2021 45 Дни 5 Часа
4211vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Sub-16 ) 46 Дни 4 Часа
4311vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Adultos ) 46 Дни 5 Часа
4411vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Sub-12 ) 46 Дни 6 Часа
4511vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Master ) 46 Дни 7 Часа
4611vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Sub-12 ) 46 Дни 21 Часа
4711vo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2021 ( Sub-16 ) 48 Дни
48Torneo Emilio Prud Homme 2021 60 Дни 8 Часа
49INANTIL CLUB WILFREDO PAULINO 61 Дни 10 Часа
50Torneo 59 Aniversario PUCMM 61 Дни 23 Часа