Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1Provincial 13-15 Playa, La Habana CUB 6 Часа 1 Мин.
2EL CAUTO 2 Дни 11 Часа
3Tomas Jimenez 2022 3 Дни 5 Часа
4Guillermo Garcia 29th (Open) 13 Дни 8 Часа
5Guillermo Garcia 29th (Mixto) 13 Дни 9 Часа
6Guillermo Garcia 29th (Elite) 13 Дни 9 Часа
7Guillermo Garcia 29th (Premier) 13 Дни 9 Часа
8Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-16 15 Дни 4 Часа
9Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-12 15 Дни 4 Часа
10Internacional (Blitz) Ajeduni 2022 19 Дни 23 Часа
11Internacional por Equipos Ajeduni 2022 23 Дни 22 Часа
12LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier - 2022 24 Дни
1355 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2022 La Habana CUB 24 Дни
14LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2022 24 Дни 1 Часа
1555 Capablanca in Memoriam - Senior La Habana CUB 24 Дни 3 Часа
16Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-16) 24 Дни 6 Часа
17Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-12) 24 Дни 7 Часа
18Final Provincial Juvenil LHA 43 Дни 2 Часа
19Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (A) 47 Дни 9 Часа
20Memorial 9 de Abril Open 47 Дни 10 Часа
21Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (B) 47 Дни 10 Часа
22Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (C) 47 Дни 10 Часа
23Maria Teresa Mora Blitz 2022 55 Дни
24Maria Teresa Mora por Equipos 55 Дни 2 Часа
25Maria Teresa Mora - Blitz Desarrollo 55 Дни 10 Часа
26Final Provincial Escolar LHA 56 Дни
27Atenas de Cuba 2022 (Elite) 58 Дни 5 Часа
28Torneo Atenas de Cuba 58 Дни 5 Часа
29Maria Teresa Mora Abierto JUVENIL 64 Дни 2 Часа
30Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2022 68 Дни 9 Часа
31Campeonato Nacional Discapacitados Cuba 2022 78 Дни 7 Часа
32Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Blitz Cuba 2022 79 Дни 1 Часа
33Gilberto Garcia Blitz - Equipos 82 Дни 9 Часа
34Ciudad Heroe 2022 83 Дни 1 Часа
35Gilberto Garcia Blitz - Desarrollo 83 Дни 10 Часа
36IV Circuito de Campeones Ramon Fonts-Rapidas 85 Дни
37Paralimpiada Nacional 2022 85 Дни 6 Часа
38III Circuito de Campeones Ramon Fonts-Rapidas 85 Дни 9 Часа
39Gilberto Garcia in Memoriam - Rapidas 87 Дни 3 Часа
40El Nino de la Bota 2022 (Elite) 89 Дни 4 Часа
41El Nino de la Bota 2022 (Open) 90 Дни 3 Часа
42Campeonato Nacional Femenino Blitz Cuba 2022 97 Дни 3 Часа
43Campeonato Nacional Femenino Cuba 2022 99 Дни 3 Часа
44Clasificatorio Desempate Blitz Femenino Ko 101 Дни 4 Часа
45Clasificatorio Desempate Rapidas Femenino Ko 101 Дни 4 Часа
46Aniversario 508 de la Villa (Sub-12) 105 Дни 12 Часа
47Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-6) 105 Дни 12 Часа
48Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-5) 105 Дни 12 Часа
49Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-4) 105 Дни 12 Часа
50Aniversario 508 de la Villa Camaguey (G-3) 105 Дни 12 Часа
Advertisement