Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1VI OBERT ACTIU D'ESCACS "CIUTAT D'AMPOSTA" Memorial Joan Machado (288483) 3 Часа 38 Мин.
2FINAL A 8 DE LA LLIGA SUB 12 2022 5 Часа 4 Мин.
3XVIII Obert Escacs Actius - Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt (287809) 5 Часа 25 Мин.
4I Memorial Enric Farré (286789-286793-286798) 6 Часа 58 Мин.
516è Torneig obert d’escacs actius BICOLOR 7 Часа 36 Мин.
6VII Torneig Obert Escacs Actius E.Escac Mat Martorell 282771 Circuit Catala 7 Часа 55 Мин.
7Interempresas 2022 8 Часа 18 Мин.
8Obert Escacs Primavera de Vic 2022 (289015) 8 Часа 38 Мин.
9II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) 10 Часа 40 Мин.
10XVI Open Ciutat de Sant Adria 2022 10 Часа 42 Мин.
11II Tancats de Primavera de Figueres - Grup A 13 Часа 31 Мин.
12XXII Open Internacional Escacs de Torredembarra 14 Часа 5 Мин.
13Campionat de Catalunya Veterans 2022 Mes 50 286719 14 Часа 14 Мин.
14II Tancats de Primavera de Figueres - Grup C 14 Часа 48 Мин.
15XLI Campionat per equips - Festa major Mollerussa 2022 (ID FCE 4121) 14 Часа 49 Мин.
16II Tancats de Primavera de Figueres - Grup B 15 Часа 12 Мин.
17II Tancats de Primavera de Figueres - Grup D 17 Часа
1840a OLIMPÍADA ESCOLAR DE REUS - ESCACS BENJAMI (2012-13) E.I. PI DEL BURGAR C/. Josep Vidal i Llecha,1 REUS 18 Часа 1 Мин.
19XI OBERT CIUTAT DE L'HOSPITALET-JAKE MEM.PONCE 289985-289986 1 Дни 5 Часа
20MEMORIAL CALBET-2022 GRUP B 1 Дни 5 Часа
21MEMORIAL CALBET-2022 GRUP A 1 Дни 6 Часа
22XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup C - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 1 Дни 6 Часа
23XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup B - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 1 Дни 6 Часа
24XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup A - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 1 Дни 6 Часа
25IV Obert de Tarragona Terres del Sud 2022 (286995) 1 Дни 7 Часа
26TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL ESCACS ACTIU DE BAGA "CAL BATISTA" (281659) 1 Дни 9 Часа
27IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP GROC 1 Дни 9 Часа
28IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP GROC Off 1 Дни 9 Часа
29IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP VERD Off 1 Дни 9 Часа
30IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP BLAU OFF 1 Дни 9 Часа
31IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP VERD 1 Дни 9 Часа
32IX Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP BLAU 1 Дни 9 Часа
33XXIV MEMORIAL IGOR H. FLOREZ 1 Дни 12 Часа
34Tancats de Primavera Escacs Comtal Club 2022 Grup MC. id- 286668 Grup MC 1 Дни 14 Часа
351er. Torneig ràpides Sant Ramon 1 Дни 14 Часа
36Tancats de Primavera Escacs Comtal Club 2022 Grup MC. id- 286667 Grup B 1 Дни 14 Часа
37XVIII Torneig Actiu Sant Martí 2022 1 Дни 15 Часа
38Torneig de ràpides Festa Major de Bellcaire 2022 1 Дни 15 Часа
39XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2022 Grup B (event code 283602) 1 Дни 15 Часа
40XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2022 Grup A (event code 283601) 1 Дни 15 Часа
41Obert Internacional Sant Adria de Besos, Grup "A"286581 1 Дни 15 Часа
42IV Obert Internacional Sant Adria de Besos, Grup "B" 286582 1 Дни 15 Часа
43Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona Memorial M Castella Grup B 289986 1 Дни 15 Часа
44Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona Memorial M Castella Grup A 289985 1 Дни 15 Часа
45Torneig Inauguració Escola d'Escacs Anatoly Karpov 1 Дни 16 Часа
46XII Memorial Josep Lorente 2 Дни 5 Часа
471er Obert Tres Peons U1700 2 Дни 6 Часа
48XIII Obert de Primavera La Lira 2022 (287764-287765-287768) 3 Дни 4 Часа
49V Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 3 Дни 13 Часа
50Torneig Inauguració Escola d'Escacs Anatoly Karpov 3 Дни 13 Часа
Advertisement