Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Andorra (AND)

Flag AND
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2022 109 Дни 8 Часа
238 Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra 2022 Fide Event Code 292574 192 Дни 15 Часа
3Gran Prix d’Andorra 2022 Fide Event Code 291296 198 Дни 13 Часа
4Torneig Festa Major Escaldes-Engordany 2022 200 Дни 17 Часа
5Torneig Sant Miquel d'Engolasters 2022 276 Дни 16 Часа
6Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2022 342 Дни 20 Часа
7Social GEVA-CEA 2021 416 Дни 21 Часа
8Torneig Pirineu 2021 439 Дни 9 Часа
9I TORNEIG TANCAT D'ESCACS "PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA" - 1999 442 Дни 16 Часа
10Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2021 480 Дни 10 Часа
11Marató d'escacs d'Andorra 549 Дни 10 Часа
12Festa Major Escaldes-Engordany 2021 563 Дни 8 Часа
13Gran Prix de ràpides d'Andorra la Vella 564 Дни 15 Часа
14Testturnier 27 Juli 2020 playchess 926 Дни 11 Часа
15Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2020 1078 Дни 11 Часа
16Campionat SUB14 2020 - Comarques Pirinenques 1087 Дни 12 Часа
17Campionat SUB10 2020 - Comarques Pirinenques 1087 Дни 12 Часа
18Campionat SUB12 2020 - Comarques Pirinenques 1090 Дни 10 Часа
19Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2019 1207 Дни 15 Часа
2037 Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra 1284 Дни 16 Часа
21Gran Prix de ràpides d’Andorra la Vella 2019 1288 Дни 11 Часа
22Torneig Nocturn de ràpides Escaldes Engordany 2019 1289 Дни 6 Часа
23Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2019 1443 Дни 11 Часа
24Campionat SUB14 2019 - Comarques Pirinenques 1447 Дни 10 Часа
25Campionat SUB12 2019 - Comarques Pirinenques 1447 Дни 10 Часа
26Campionat SUB10 2019 - Comarques Pirinenques 1447 Дни 10 Часа
27Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2018 1536 Дни 16 Часа
2836 Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra 1653 Дни 7 Часа
29Torneig Festa Major Escaldes Engordany 2018 1660 Дни 6 Часа
30Gran Prix de ràpides d’Andorra la Vella 1660 Дни 14 Часа
31Campionat SUB10 2018 - Comarques Pirinenques 1804 Дни 10 Часа
32Campionat SUB12 2018 - Comarques Pirinenques 1804 Дни 10 Часа
33Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2018 1820 Дни 11 Часа
345º European Small Nations Team Championship 1908 Дни 10 Часа
35Blitz Tournament ESNA 2017 1909 Дни 10 Часа
36Torneo de Ajedrez IRT Copa Icesi 2017 Blitz Absoluto 1923 Дни 14 Часа
37Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2017 1940 Дни 11 Часа
3835 Open Internacional d'Andorra 2017 Дни 6 Часа
39Festa Major d'Escaldes - Hotel Panorama 2024 Дни 5 Часа
40Gran Prix d'Andorra 2017 2026 Дни 13 Часа
41Fisher Random 2017 2060 Дни 8 Часа
42Campionat Social GEVA-CEA 2017 2062 Дни 13 Часа
43Tập huấn 2017 2130 Дни 1 Часа
44Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2017 2178 Дни 10 Часа
45Campionat SUB10 2017 - Comarques Pirinenques 2182 Дни 11 Часа
46Campionat SUB12 2017 - Comarques Pirinenques 2182 Дни 11 Часа
47Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2016 2278 Дни 16 Часа
4834 Andorra Open 2372 Дни 14 Часа
49Gran Prix d'Andorra 2016 2377 Дни 13 Часа
50Campionat SUB14 2016 - Comarques Pirinenques 2535 Дни 9 Часа