大会選択

による分類

国選択: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
番号大会名最新アップデート
1Memorijalen turnir "VENCI POPOV" 5 時間 58 分
2Lake Queen Candidates Tournament 2022 (A) 15 日 8 時間
3Lake Queen Amateur Tournament 2022 - U18 (B1) 16 日 5 時間
4PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 8 16 日 12 時間
5Ekipno prvenstvo na Makedonija 2022 - Vtora Liga FINALNA GRUPA 23 日 7 時間
6Ekipno Prvenstvo na Makedonija za Zeni 2022 - Vtora Liga 23 日 14 時間
7Ekipno prvenstvo na Makedonija 2022 - Vtora Liga Grupa B 24 日 5 時間
8Ekipno prvenstvo na Makedonija 2022 - Vtora Liga Grupa A 24 日 5 時間
9IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 25 日 7 時間
10Virtual Container for the IX IBCA World Team Ch. ; Group stage, Semifinals, and Finals 25 日 8 時間
11Sah seh 2022 30 日 12 時間
12Lake Queen Amateur Tournament 2022 - U10 (B3) 33 日 5 時間
13Lake Queen Amateur Tournament 2022 - U14 (B2) 33 日 5 時間
14PRILEP Juli 2022 37 日 13 時間
15IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 41 日 12 時間
16IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 41 日 15 時間
17IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 41 日 15 時間
18PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 44 日 11 時間
19II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 50 日 5 時間
20U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 12 時間
21U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 12 時間
22U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 12 時間
23U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 12 時間
24U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 14 時間
25G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 14 時間
26G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 15 時間
27U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 52 日 15 時間
28G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 53 日 7 時間
29G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 53 日 8 時間
30G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 53 日 9 時間
31Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 56 日 7 時間
32PRILEP Juni 2022 72 日 13 時間
33Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 75 日 6 時間
34Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 78 日 6 時間
35PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 79 日 12 時間
36KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 84 日 12 時間
37KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 85 日 9 時間
38Pelagonija 2022 86 日 12 時間
39KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 87 日 12 時間
407th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 90 日 13 時間
41PRILEP Maj 2022 93 日 9 時間
42PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 100 日 12 時間
43Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 103 日 4 時間
44Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 103 日 5 時間
45PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 128 日 12 時間
46"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 134 日 6 時間
47Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 136 日 10 時間
48Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 136 日 11 時間
49MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 149 日 9 時間
50MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 149 日 11 時間
Advertisement
チェス大会結果サーバー © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, サイトポリシー